Uitslagen groepsfase Europa League donderdag 27 november
Groep A:
FC Zürich (Zwi) - Apollon Limassol (Cyp) 3-1
Chikhaoui (2x), Djimsiti; Rosa
Villarreal (Spa) - Borussia Mönchengladbach (Dui) 2-2
Vietto, Cheryshev; Raffael, Xhaka
Stand:
1. Borussia Mönchengladbach (Dui) 5-9
2. Villarreal (Spa) 5-8
3. FC Zürich (Zwi) 5-7
4. Apollon Limassol (Cyp) 5-3
Groep B:
Torino (Ita) - Club Brugge (Bel) 0-0
HJK Helsinki (Fin) - FC Kopenhagen (Den) 2-1
Baah, Kandji; Nilsson
Stand:
1. Club Brugge (Bel) 5-9
2. Torino (Ita) 5-8
3. HJK Helsinki (Fin) 5-6
4. FC Kopenhagen (Den) 6-4Groep C:
Tottenham Hotspur (Eng) - Partizan (Ser) 1-0
Stambouli
Asteras Tripolis (Gri) - Besiktas (Tur) 2-2
Barrales, Parra; Ba, Töre
Stand:
1. Tottenham Hotspur (Eng) 5-11*
2. Besiktas (Tur) 5-9*
3. Asteras Tripolis (Gri) 5-5
4. Partizan (Ser) 5-1
Groep D:
Celtic (Sch) - Red Bull Salzburg (Oos) 1-3
Johansen; Alan (2x), Keita
Astra Giurgiu (Roe) - Dinamo Zagreb (Kro) 1-0
Bukari
Stand:
1. Red Bull Salzburg (Oos) 5-13*
2. Celtic (Sch) 5-8*
3. Astra Giurgiu (Roe) 5-4
4. Dinamo Zagreb (Kro) 5-3
Groep E:
Dinamo Moskou (Rus) - Panathinaikos (Gri) 2-1
Triantafyllopoulos (e.d.), Ionov; Berg
Estoril (Por) - PSV (Ned) 3-2 gestaakt
Tozé, Kuca, Amado; Depay, Narsingh
Stand:
1. Dinamo Moskou (Rus) 5-15*
2. PSV (Ned) 4-7
3. Estoril (Por) 4-3
4. Panathinaikos (Gri) 5-1
Groep F:
Saint-Étienne (Fra) - Qarabag FK (Aze) 1-1
Van Wolfswinkel; Nadirov
Internazionale (Ita) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Oek) 2-1
Kuzmanovic, Osvaldo; Rotan
Stand:
1. Internazionale (Ita) 5-11*
2. Qarabag FK (Aze) 5-5
3. Saint-Étienne (Fra) 5-5
4. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Oek) 5-4
Groep G:
Feyenoord (Ned) - Sevilla (Spa) 2-0
Toornstra, El Ahmadi
HNK Rijeka (Kro) - Standard Luik (Bel) 2-0
Moisés, Kramaric
Stand:
1. Feyenoord (Ned) 5-9*
2. Sevilla (Spa) 5-8
3. HNK Rijeka (Kro) 5-7
4. Standard Luik (Bel) 5-4
Groep H:
FC Krasnodar (Rus) - Lille (Fra) 1-1
Ari; Roux
VfL Wolfsburg (Dui) - Everton (Eng) 0-2
Lukaku, Mirallas
Stand:
1. Everton (Eng) 5-11*
2. VfL Wolfsburg (Dui) 5-7
3. Lille (Fra) 5-4
4. FC Krasnodar (Rus) 5-3
Groep I:
Sparta Praag (Tsj) - Napoli (Ita) 0-0
Slovan Bratislava (Slw) - Young Boys (Zwi) 1-3
Soumah; Kubo (2x), Hoarau
Stand:
1. Napoli (Ita) 5-10*
2. Sparta Praag (Tsj) 5-10
3. Young Boys (Zwi) 5-9
4. Slovan Bratislava (Slw) 5-0
Groep J:
Dynamo Kiev (Oek) - Rio Ave (Por) 2-0
Lens, Veloso
Aalborg BK (Den) - Steaua Boekarest (Roe) 1-0
Enevoldsen
Stand:
1. Dynamo Kiev (Oek) 5-12*
2. Aalborg BK (Den) 5-9
3. Steaua Boekarest (Roe) 5-7
4. Rio Ave (Por) 5-1
Groep K:
Guingamp (Fra) - Fiorentina (Ita) 1-2
Beauvue; Marin, Babacar
Dinamo Minsk (W-Ru) - PAOK (Gri) 0-2
Athanasiadis (2x)
Stand:
1. Fiorentina (Ita) 5-13*
2. Guingamp (Fra) 5-7
3. PAOK (Gri) 5-7
4. Dinamo Minsk (W-Ru) 5-1
Groep L:
Lokeren (Bel) - Legia Warschau (Pol) 1-0
Vanaken
Trabzonspor (Tur) - Metalist Kharkiv (Oek) 3-1
Belkalem, Ekici, Yilmaz; Gomenyuk
Stand:
1. Legia Warschau (Pol) 5-12*
2. Trabzonspor (Tur) 5-10
3. Lokeren (Bel) 5-7
4. Metalist Kharkiv (Oek) 5-0