Alle competities

Eredivisie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
30 maart 2019
Willem II Willem II
18:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
Vitesse Vitesse
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20:45
Excelsior Excelsior
AZ AZ
20:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
31 maart 2019
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Ajax Ajax
16:45
PSV PSV
2 april 2019
Vitesse Vitesse
18:30
AZ AZ
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
19:45
Willem II Willem II
FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3 april 2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Excelsior Excelsior
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:45
Ajax Ajax
4 april 2019
PSV PSV
18:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
6 april 2019
Willem II Willem II
18:30
Ajax Ajax
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Groningen FC Groningen
19:45
Excelsior Excelsior
De Graafschap De Graafschap
20:45
AZ AZ
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
7 april 2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
12:15
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Vitesse Vitesse
16:45
PSV PSV
12 april 2019
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
13 april 2019
AZ AZ
18:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Ajax Ajax
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14 april 2019
PSV PSV
12:15
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Willem II Willem II
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
19 april 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
20:00
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20 april 2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord
19:45
AZ AZ
Vitesse Vitesse
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
21 april 2019
Excelsior Excelsior
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV
16:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23 april 2019
De Graafschap De Graafschap
18:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
19:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
AZ AZ
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
24 april 2019
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Ajax Ajax
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
25 april 2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Willem II Willem II
20:45
PSV PSV
28 april 2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
PSV PSV
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Excelsior Excelsior
14:30
AZ AZ
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14:30
Ajax Ajax
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14:30
Vitesse Vitesse
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14:30
Willem II Willem II
FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
12 mei 2019
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
AZ AZ
14:30
PSV PSV
Willem II Willem II
14:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Ajax Ajax
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
14:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Vitesse Vitesse
14:30
De Graafschap De Graafschap
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard