Alle competities

Eredivisie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
24 augustus 2018
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25 augustus 2018
Ajax Ajax
18:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
De Graafschap De Graafschap
18:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20:45
Excelsior Excelsior
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:45
PSV PSV
26 augustus 2018
Willem II Willem II
12:15
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
AZ AZ
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
31 augustus 2018
FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1 september 2018
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18:30
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PSV PSV
19:45
Willem II Willem II
Excelsior Excelsior
19:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2 september 2018
FC Groningen FC Groningen
12:15
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
14:30
AZ AZ
Vitesse Vitesse
14:30
Ajax Ajax
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
15 september 2018
De Graafschap De Graafschap
18:30
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
PSV PSV
Willem II Willem II
20:45
Excelsior Excelsior
Ajax Ajax
20:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
16 september 2018
AZ AZ
12:15
Feyenoord Feyenoord
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
21 september 2018
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
20:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
22 september 2018
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18:30
Willem II Willem II
Excelsior Excelsior
19:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
23 september 2018
Feyenoord Feyenoord
12:15
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Vitesse Vitesse
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
AZ AZ
PSV PSV
16:45
Ajax Ajax
29 september 2018
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
18:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18:30
PSV PSV
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45
Ajax Ajax
Excelsior Excelsior
20:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
30 september 2018
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
12:15
FC Emmen FC Emmen
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14:30
Willem II Willem II
AZ AZ
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
5 oktober 2018
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
6 oktober 2018
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
Excelsior Excelsior
PSV PSV
19:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
De Graafschap De Graafschap
20:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
7 oktober 2018
FC Emmen FC Emmen
12:15
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Willem II Willem II
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Vitesse Vitesse
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Ajax Ajax
16:45
AZ AZ
20 oktober 2018
PSV PSV
18:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Excelsior Excelsior
18:30
Vitesse Vitesse
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20:45
Ajax Ajax
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
20:45
AZ AZ
21 oktober 2018
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
26 oktober 2018
FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:00
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
27 oktober 2018
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:45
Excelsior Excelsior
FC Groningen FC Groningen
19:45
PSV PSV
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
28 oktober 2018
Vitesse Vitesse
12:15
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Willem II Willem II
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Ajax Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
AZ AZ
16:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
2 november 2018
Excelsior Excelsior
20:00
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 november 2018
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Ajax Ajax
18:30
Willem II Willem II
AZ AZ
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
PSV PSV
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
4 november 2018
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
12:15
FC Emmen FC Emmen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
9 november 2018
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:00
Willem II Willem II
10 november 2018
FC Emmen FC Emmen
18:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:45
PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse
19:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
11 november 2018
FC Groningen FC Groningen
12:15
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Excelsior Excelsior
14:30
Ajax Ajax
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14:30
AZ AZ
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
16:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
24 november 2018
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
PSV PSV
18:30
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
25 november 2018
FC Emmen FC Emmen
12:15
Excelsior Excelsior
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Willem II Willem II
14:30
Vitesse Vitesse
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
16:45
AZ AZ
30 november 2018
Excelsior Excelsior
20:00
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 december 2018
Vitesse Vitesse
18:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
AZ AZ
19:45
Willem II Willem II
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2 december 2018
Ajax Ajax
12:15
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
PSV PSV
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
14:30
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen FC Groningen
16:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
7 december 2018
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:00
AZ AZ
8 december 2018
Willem II Willem II
18:30
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PSV PSV
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:45
Ajax Ajax
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
9 december 2018
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
12:15
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
NAC Breda NAC Breda
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
14 december 2018
Willem II Willem II
20:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15 december 2018
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
AZ AZ
19:45
Excelsior Excelsior
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
19:45
PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse
20:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
16 december 2018
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
12:15
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Ajax Ajax
14:30
De Graafschap De Graafschap
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21 december 2018
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
22 december 2018
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
19:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PSV PSV
19:45
AZ AZ
Excelsior Excelsior
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
23 december 2018
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
12:15
Ajax Ajax
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14:30
Vitesse Vitesse
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Emmen FC Emmen
16:45
Willem II Willem II
18 januari 2019
Vitesse Vitesse
20:00
Excelsior Excelsior
19 januari 2019
AZ AZ
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
20 januari 2019
Willem II Willem II
12:15
NAC Breda NAC Breda
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30
PSV PSV
Ajax Ajax
16:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
25 januari 2019
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20:00
AZ AZ
26 januari 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
18:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda NAC Breda
19:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Excelsior Excelsior
19:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20:45
FC Emmen FC Emmen
27 januari 2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12:15
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
Willem II Willem II
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 februari 2019
De Graafschap De Graafschap
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2 februari 2019
Vitesse Vitesse
18:30
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Willem II Willem II
19:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Ajax Ajax
19:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
AZ AZ
20:45
FC Emmen FC Emmen
3 februari 2019
Excelsior Excelsior
12:15
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PSV PSV
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
8 februari 2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:00
Vitesse Vitesse
9 februari 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
18:30
Ajax Ajax
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
18:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20:45
Willem II Willem II
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
10 februari 2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12:15
Excelsior Excelsior
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14:30
AZ AZ
FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
16:45
PSV PSV
15 februari 2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
16 februari 2019
AZ AZ
18:30
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
19:45
PSV PSV
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse Vitesse
20:45
Willem II Willem II
17 februari 2019
Ajax Ajax
12:15
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Excelsior Excelsior
14:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
De Graafschap De Graafschap
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
22 februari 2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
23 februari 2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
24 februari 2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
12:15
Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30
Vitesse Vitesse
Willem II Willem II
16:45
AZ AZ
1 maart 2019
AZ AZ
20:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2 maart 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
19:45
Willem II Willem II
Excelsior Excelsior
19:45
PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3 maart 2019
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12:15
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Ajax Ajax
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:45
FC Emmen FC Emmen
8 maart 2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
20:00
FC Groningen FC Groningen
9 maart 2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
PSV PSV
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Willem II Willem II
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
10 maart 2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12:15
AZ AZ
Vitesse Vitesse
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Ajax Ajax
16:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15 maart 2019
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
16 maart 2019
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
18:30
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Feyenoord Feyenoord
19:45
Willem II Willem II
NAC Breda NAC Breda
19:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
17 maart 2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
12:15
PSV PSV
AZ AZ
14:30
Ajax Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Excelsior Excelsior
16:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
30 maart 2019
Willem II Willem II
18:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
Vitesse Vitesse
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20:45
Excelsior Excelsior
AZ AZ
20:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
31 maart 2019
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Ajax Ajax
16:45
PSV PSV
2 april 2019
Vitesse Vitesse
18:30
AZ AZ
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
19:45
Willem II Willem II
FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3 april 2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Excelsior Excelsior
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
20:45
Ajax Ajax
4 april 2019
PSV PSV
18:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20:45
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
6 april 2019
De Graafschap De Graafschap
18:30
AZ AZ
FC Groningen FC Groningen
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Willem II Willem II
19:45
Ajax Ajax
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
7 april 2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
12:15
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Vitesse Vitesse
16:45
PSV PSV
12 april 2019
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
13 april 2019
AZ AZ
18:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord Feyenoord
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Willem II Willem II
20:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14 april 2019
PSV PSV
12:15
De Graafschap De Graafschap
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse Vitesse
Ajax Ajax
16:45
Excelsior Excelsior
19 april 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
20:00
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20 april 2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
18:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Feyenoord Feyenoord
19:45
AZ AZ
Vitesse Vitesse
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
21 april 2019
Excelsior Excelsior
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
Ajax Ajax
PSV PSV
16:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23 april 2019
De Graafschap De Graafschap
18:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
19:45
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
AZ AZ
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
24 april 2019
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Ajax Ajax
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
25 april 2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Willem II Willem II
20:45
PSV PSV
28 april 2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
14:30
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
PSV PSV
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Excelsior Excelsior
14:30
AZ AZ
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14:30
Ajax Ajax
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14:30
Vitesse Vitesse
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14:30
Willem II Willem II
FC Emmen FC Emmen
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningen
12 mei 2019
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
AZ AZ
14:30
PSV PSV
Willem II Willem II
14:30
FC Emmen FC Emmen
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Ajax Ajax
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
14:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Vitesse Vitesse
14:30
De Graafschap De Graafschap
FC Groningen FC Groningen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard