Alle competities

Eredivisie

Stand Programma Uitslagen
20 oktober 2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3  -  1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2  -  1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen FC Groningen
2  -  0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1  -  1
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
19 oktober 2019
AZ AZ
2  -  4
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1  -  2
Ajax Ajax
FC Twente FC Twente
0  -  1
Willem II Willem II
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3  -  0
PSV PSV
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0  -  4
Vitesse Vitesse
6 oktober 2019
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0  -  2
Ajax Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
4  -  2
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PSV PSV
4  -  1
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Willem II Willem II
1  -  1
AZ AZ
5 oktober 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
2  -  0
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2  -  1
FC Twente FC Twente
Vitesse Vitesse
2  -  1
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
1  -  0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
4 oktober 2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3  -  0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
29 september 2019
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1  -  2
Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0  -  4
PSV PSV
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2  -  0
Willem II Willem II
AZ AZ
2  -  0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord Feyenoord
5  -  1
FC Twente FC Twente
28 september 2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
0  -  3
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Ajax Ajax
2  -  0
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0  -  0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
27 september 2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
3  -  0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26 september 2019
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0  -  3
AZ AZ
25 september 2019
PSV PSV
3  -  1
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Ajax Ajax
5  -  0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22 september 2019
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
1  -  1
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Emmen FC Emmen
3  -  3
Feyenoord Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0  -  1
AZ AZ
PSV PSV
1  -  1
Ajax Ajax
21 september 2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
4  -  0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Willem II Willem II
1  -  0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen FC Groningen
2  -  0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Vitesse Vitesse
4  -  2
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20 september 2019
FC Twente FC Twente
2  -  3
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
15 september 2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
6  -  2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Feyenoord
3  -  2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
4  -  1
Willem II Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2  -  3
FC Twente FC Twente
14 september 2019
Ajax Ajax
4  -  1
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
2  -  1
FC Groningen FC Groningen
PSV PSV
5  -  0
Vitesse Vitesse
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3  -  1
FC Emmen FC Emmen
AZ AZ
5  -  1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1 september 2019
Vitesse Vitesse
2  -  1
AZ AZ
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1  -  3
PSV PSV
Willem II Willem II
0  -  1
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1  -  4
Ajax Ajax
FC Twente FC Twente
3  -  1
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
31 augustus 2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1  -  2
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1  -  0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
1  -  1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
30 augustus 2019
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1  -  3
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
25 augustus 2019
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1  -  2
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2  -  2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0  -  3
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24 augustus 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1  -  1
Vitesse Vitesse
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
0  -  0
FC Twente FC Twente
Willem II Willem II
2  -  1
FC Emmen FC Emmen
18 augustus 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0  -  2
PSV PSV
FC Twente FC Twente
3  -  3
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1  -  1
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
AZ AZ
0  -  0
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2  -  3
Willem II Willem II
17 augustus 2019
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
1  -  4
Ajax Ajax
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1  -  2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2  -  0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
16 augustus 2019
Vitesse Vitesse
3  -  0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
11 augustus 2019
PSV PSV
3  -  1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1  -  1
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
1  -  1
Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0  -  2
AZ AZ
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3  -  1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10 augustus 2019
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1  -  3
FC Twente FC Twente
Ajax Ajax
5  -  0
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Willem II Willem II
0  -  2
Vitesse Vitesse
9 augustus 2019
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
4  -  1
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
4 augustus 2019
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0  -  4
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2  -  2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2  -  4
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
AZ AZ
4  -  0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3 augustus 2019
FC Twente FC Twente
1  -  1
PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse
2  -  2
Ajax Ajax
FC Emmen FC Emmen
0  -  1
FC Groningen FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
3  -  1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2 augustus 2019
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1  -  3
Willem II Willem II