Alle competities

1. Division

Stand Programma Uitslagen
9 maart 2020
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
n.n.b.
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
n.n.b.
Baltika Baltika
Armavir Armavir
n.n.b.
Fakel Fakel
Chayka Chayka
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
n.n.b.
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
Shinnik Shinnik
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
n.n.b.
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Khimki Khimki
n.n.b.
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
15 maart 2020
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
Chertanovo Chertanovo
n.n.b.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Baltika Baltika
n.n.b.
Armavir Armavir
Fakel Fakel
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Chayka Chayka
n.n.b.
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
n.n.b.
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Shinnik
n.n.b.
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
n.n.b.
Khimki Khimki
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
n.n.b.
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
22 maart 2020
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
n.n.b.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Armavir Armavir
n.n.b.
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
n.n.b.
Baltika Baltika
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
n.n.b.
Fakel Fakel
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
n.n.b.
Chayka Chayka
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
n.n.b.
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
Khimki Khimki
n.n.b.
Shinnik Shinnik
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
n.n.b.
Chertanovo Chertanovo
29 maart 2020
Chertanovo Chertanovo
n.n.b.
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
n.n.b.
Armavir Armavir
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Baltika Baltika
n.n.b.
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Fakel Fakel
n.n.b.
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Chayka Chayka
n.n.b.
Yenisey Yenisey
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
n.n.b.
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
n.n.b.
Khimki Khimki
Shinnik Shinnik
n.n.b.
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
n.n.b.
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
4 april 2020
Baltika Baltika
n.n.b.
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Armavir Armavir
n.n.b.
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
n.n.b.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
n.n.b.
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
Fakel Fakel
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
n.n.b.
Chayka Chayka
Khimki Khimki
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
n.n.b.
Shinnik Shinnik
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
n.n.b.
Chertanovo Chertanovo
8 april 2020
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Chertanovo Chertanovo
n.n.b.
Armavir Armavir
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
n.n.b.
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
n.n.b.
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Baltika Baltika
n.n.b.
Yenisey Yenisey
Fakel Fakel
n.n.b.
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Chayka Chayka
n.n.b.
Khimki Khimki
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
n.n.b.
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Shinnik Shinnik
n.n.b.
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
12 april 2020
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
n.n.b.
Armavir Armavir
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
n.n.b.
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
n.n.b.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
n.n.b.
Baltika Baltika
Khimki Khimki
n.n.b.
Fakel Fakel
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Chayka Chayka
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
n.n.b.
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
Shinnik Shinnik
n.n.b.
Chertanovo Chertanovo
18 april 2020
Baltika Baltika
n.n.b.
Khimki Khimki
Chertanovo Chertanovo
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Armavir Armavir
n.n.b.
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
n.n.b.
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
n.n.b.
Yenisey Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
n.n.b.
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Fakel Fakel
n.n.b.
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Chayka Chayka
n.n.b.
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
n.n.b.
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
n.n.b.
Shinnik Shinnik
26 april 2020
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
n.n.b.
Armavir Armavir
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki Khimki
n.n.b.
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Baltika Baltika
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
n.n.b.
Fakel Fakel
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
n.n.b.
Chayka Chayka
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
n.n.b.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Shinnik Shinnik
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
n.n.b.
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2 mei 2020
Chertanovo Chertanovo
n.n.b.
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
n.n.b.
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Armavir Armavir
n.n.b.
Yenisey Yenisey
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
n.n.b.
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
n.n.b.
Khimki Khimki
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
n.n.b.
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Baltika Baltika
n.n.b.
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Fakel Fakel
n.n.b.
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Chayka Chayka
n.n.b.
Shinnik Shinnik
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
n.n.b.
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
6 mei 2020
Chertanovo Chertanovo
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
n.n.b.
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
n.n.b.
Armavir Armavir
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Khimki Khimki
n.n.b.
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
n.n.b.
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
n.n.b.
Baltika Baltika
Shinnik Shinnik
n.n.b.
Fakel Fakel
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
n.n.b.
Chayka Chayka
10 mei 2020
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
n.n.b.
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
n.n.b.
Yenisey Yenisey
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
n.n.b.
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Armavir Armavir
n.n.b.
Khimki Khimki
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
n.n.b.
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
n.n.b.
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
n.n.b.
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Baltika Baltika
n.n.b.
Shinnik Shinnik
Fakel Fakel
n.n.b.
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
Chayka Chayka
n.n.b.
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
16 mei 2020
Yenisey Yenisey
n.n.b.
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
n.n.b.
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Khimki Khimki
n.n.b.
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
n.n.b.
Armavir Armavir
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
n.n.b.
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
n.n.b.
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Shinnik Shinnik
n.n.b.
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Moskva I. Spartak Moskva II
n.n.b.
Baltika Baltika
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
n.n.b.
Fakel Fakel
Chertanovo Chertanovo
n.n.b.
Chayka Chayka