Alle competities

Coppa Italia

Stand Programma Uitslagen
26 november 2020
Torino Torino
2  -  0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1  -  3
Genoa Genoa
25 november 2020
Empoli Empoli
3  -  0
Brescia Brescia
Parma Parma
2  -  1
Cosenza Cosenza
Cagliari Cagliari
2  -  1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Bologna Bologna
2  -  4 
Spezia Spezia
Udinese Udinese
0  -  1 
Fiorentina Fiorentina
24 november 2020
SPAL SPAL
2  -  0
Monza Monza
28 oktober 2020
Torino Torino
 3  -  1
Lecce Lecce
Cagliari Cagliari
1  -  0
Cremonese Cremonese
Cosenza Cosenza
2  -  1
Monopoli Monopoli
Cittadella Cittadella
0  -  2
Spezia Spezia
Brescia Brescia
3  -  0
Perugia Perugia
Benevento Benevento
2  -  4
Empoli Empoli
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
 3  -  3
Venezia Venezia
Crotone Crotone
1  -  1 
SPAL SPAL
Genoa Genoa
2  -  1
Catanzaro Catanzaro
Fiorentina Fiorentina
2  -  1
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
Parma Parma
3  -  1
Pescara Pescara
Udinese Udinese
3  -  1
Vicenza Vicenza
27 oktober 2020
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1  -  0
Salernitana Salernitana
Bologna Bologna
2  -  0
Reggina Reggina
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
3  -  1
Pisa Pisa
Pordenone Pordenone
0  -  0 
Monza Monza
30 september 2020
Pisa Pisa
2  -  0
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Pescara Pescara
 1  -  1
San Nicolò San Nicolò
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2  -  1
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Empoli Empoli
2  -  1
Renate Renate
Vicenza Vicenza
 3  -  2
Pro Patria Pro Patria
Ascoli Ascoli
1  -  4
Perugia Perugia
Venezia Venezia
2  -  0
Carrarese Carrarese
Reggiana Reggiana
0  -  3
Monopoli Monopoli
Lecce Lecce
2  -  0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
Pordenone Pordenone
3  -  0
Casarano Casarano
Salernitana Salernitana
3  -  0
Südtirol Südtirol
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
1  -  1 
Catanzaro Catanzaro
Brescia Brescia
3  -  0
Trapani Trapani
SPAL SPAL
 0  -  0
Bari Bari
Cremonese Cremonese
4  -  0
Arezzo Arezzo
Cosenza Cosenza
 0  -  0
Alessandria Alessandria
Cittadella Cittadella
3  -  1
Novara Novara
Frosinone Frosinone
1  -  3
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
Reggina Reggina
1  -  0
Teramo Teramo
29 september 2020
Monza Monza
3  -  0
Triestina Triestina
23 september 2020
Bari Bari
4  -  0
Trastevere Trastevere
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
2  -  1
Tritium Tritium
Renate Renate
2  -  1
Avellino Avellino
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
1  -  0
Pineto Pineto
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
0  -  2
Triestina Triestina
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
2  -  0
Breno Breno
Monopoli Monopoli
1  -  0
Modena Modena
Catania Catania
1  -  2 
San Nicolò San Nicolò
Pontedera Pontedera
1  -  2
Arezzo Arezzo
Livorno Livorno
1  -  2
Pro Patria Pro Patria
Catanzaro Catanzaro
2  -  1
Virtus Francavil. Virtus Francavilla
Piacenza Piacenza
1  -  2
Teramo Teramo
Carpi FC Carpi FC
1  -  3 
Casarano Casarano
Alessandria Alessandria
3  -  2
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Novara Novara
3  -  1
Gelbison Gelbison
Carrarese Carrarese
4  -  0
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
22 september 2020
Südtirol Südtirol
2  -  1
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Ternana Ternana
1  -  2
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe