Alle competities

Copa del Rey

Stand Programma Uitslagen
12 januari 2020
Escobedo Escobedo
0  -  5
Sevilla Sevilla
Cacereño Cacereño
1  -  2
Eibar Eibar
SS Reyes SS Reyes
0  -  2
Espanyol Espanyol
Unionistas de Sa. Unionistas de Salamanca
 1  -  1
Deportivo la Cor. Deportivo la Coruña
Real Jaén Real Jaén
1  -  1 
Levante Levante
Ceuta Ceuta
0  -  4
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Mérida Mérida
1  -  4
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Barakaldo Barakaldo
0  -  2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11 januari 2020
Zamora Zamora
0  -  1
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1  -  2
Osasuna Osasuna
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
1  -  3
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2  -  3 
Mirandés Mirandés
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0  -  4
Leganes Leganes
Portugalete Portugalete
0  -  3
Real Betis Real Betis
Ebro Ebro
 1  -  0
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Ibiza Ibiza
 1  -  1
Albacete Albacete
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1  -  1 
Tenerife Tenerife
Yeclano Yeclano
1  -  2
Elche Elche
Badajoz Badajoz
2  -  1
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sestao River Sestao River
0  -  4
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Badalona Badalona
2  -  0
Getafe Getafe
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2  -  1
Huesca Huesca
Recreativo de Hu. Recreativo de Huelva
 0  -  0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
2  -  4 
Girona Girona
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
 1  -  1
Cádiz Cádiz
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0  -  1
Granada Granada
Marbella Marbella
1  -  1 
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Orihuela Orihuela
1  -  2 
Villarreal Villarreal
8 januari 2020
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0  -  2
Ibiza Ibiza
Mérida Mérida
 2  -  2
La Nucía La Nucía
19 december 2019
Melilla CD Melilla CD
0  -  5
Levante Levante
Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa
0  -  2
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Antoniano Antoniano
0  -  4
Real Betis Real Betis
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0  -  1
Badajoz Badajoz
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
0  -  1 
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3  -  0
Las Rozas Las Rozas
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
0  -  2
Espanyol Espanyol
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1  -  0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Llagostera Llagostera
0  -  1 
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Laredo Laredo
0  -  1
Huesca Huesca
Cornellà Cornellà
0  -  0 
Orihuela Orihuela
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
 3  -  1
Olot Olot
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
 3  -  2
Almería Almería
Becerril Campos Becerril Campos
0  -  8
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0  -  3
Osasuna Osasuna
Linares Deportiv. Linares Deportivo
1  -  2
Girona Girona
18 december 2019
Barakaldo Barakaldo
 0  -  0
Villarrubia Villarrubia
SS Reyes SS Reyes
2  -  0
Córdoba Córdoba
El Palmar El Palmar
1  -  2
Getafe Getafe
Comillas Comillas
0  -  5
Villarreal Villarreal
Tolosa Tolosa
0  -  3
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
El Álamo El Álamo
0  -  1
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
Bergantiños Bergantiños
0  -  1
Sevilla Sevilla
Melilla Melilla
1  -  2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Badalona Badalona
3  -  1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Tudelano Tudelano
0  -  1
Albacete Albacete
Sestao River Sestao River
 1  -  1
Lugo Lugo
17 december 2019
Real Murcia Real Murcia
1  -  0
Racing Santander Racing Santander
Mensajero Mensajero
0  -  3
Tenerife Tenerife
Intercity Intercity
0  -  3
Athletic Club Athletic Club
FC Andorra FC Andorra
1  -  1 
Leganes Leganes
Ceuta Ceuta
 1  -  1
Numancia Numancia
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
4  -  1
Leioa Leioa
Unionistas de Sa. Unionistas de Salamanca
1  -  0
Atlético Baleare. Atlético Baleares
Hércules Hércules
0  -  1
Recreativo de Hu. Recreativo de Huelva
Lealtad Lealtad
0  -  1
Cádiz Cádiz
Coruxo Coruxo
4  -  5 
Mirandés Mirandés
Real Jaén Real Jaén
3  -  1
Alavés Alavés
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
0  -  5
Eibar Eibar
L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet
2  -  3 
Granada Granada
Illueca Illueca
0  -  2
Deportivo la Cor. Deportivo la Coruña
Marbella Marbella
2  -  1
Guijuelo Guijuelo
Langreo Langreo
2  -  3
Ebro Ebro
Cacereño Cacereño
1  -  0
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
0  -  1
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Portugalete Portugalete
1  -  0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Peña Sport Peña Sport
0  -  1 
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
castellon castellon
0  -  2
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tarazona Tarazona
0  -  1 
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Gimnástica Segov. Gimnástica Segoviana
0  -  2
Elche Elche
Zamora Zamora
2  -  1
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Escobedo Escobedo
2  -  0
Málaga Málaga
11 december 2019
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
2  -  1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
13 november 2019
El Álamo El Álamo
2  -  1
Pedroñeras Pedroñeras
Intercity Intercity
3  -  0
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
Tolosa Tolosa
1  -  0
Pontellas Pontellas
Becerril Campos Becerril Campos
1  -  0
Urraca Urraca
FC Andorra FC Andorra
3  -  0
Andratx Andratx
Comillas Comillas
 1  -  1
Barquereño Barquereño
Fraga Fraga
0  -  1
Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa
Melilla CD Melilla CD
 1  -  0
Lobón Lobón
Antoniano Antoniano
2  -  0
Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna
Ramón y Cajal Ramón y Cajal
1  -  2
El Palmar El Palmar