Alle competities

Division Profesional

Stand Programma Uitslagen
30 december 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
2  -  2 
Olimpia Olimpia
28 december 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
0  -  1
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
27 december 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
2  -  4
Olimpia Olimpia
24 december 2020
Libertad Libertad
1  -  3
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
23 december 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1  -  1 
Olimpia Olimpia
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1  -  2
Guaireña Guaireña
22 december 2020
Nacional Nacional
0  -  1
Sol de América Sol de América
19 december 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
1  -  0
Guaireña Guaireña
Libertad Libertad
2  -  1
Olimpia Olimpia
18 december 2020
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
0  -  0
River Plate River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0  -  3
Sol de América Sol de América
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
2  -  1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
17 december 2020
Nacional Nacional
2  -  2
General Díaz General Díaz
13 december 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
0  -  0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 december 2020
River Plate River Plate
1  -  1
Nacional Nacional
Olimpia Olimpia
4  -  2
General Díaz General Díaz
11 december 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
1  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Libertad
1  -  1
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
7 december 2020
Nacional Nacional
4  -  3
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
6 december 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
3  -  0
Guaireña Guaireña
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
2  -  2
Sol de América Sol de América
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
2  -  0
Olimpia Olimpia
5 december 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
0  -  0
River Plate River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2  -  2
Libertad Libertad
3 december 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1  -  0
Olimpia Olimpia
30 november 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
2  -  3
Nacional Nacional
29 november 2020
Libertad Libertad
3  -  0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
3  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
2  -  1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
28 november 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
3  -  1
River Plate River Plate
27 november 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
2  -  2
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
26 november 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
0  -  0
Sol de América Sol de América
22 november 2020
Nacional Nacional
0  -  0
Guaireña Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2  -  2
Olimpia Olimpia
21 november 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1  -  0
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
20 november 2020
River Plate River Plate
1  -  2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
2  -  2
Libertad Libertad
19 november 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
2  -  5
Sol de América Sol de América
16 november 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2  -  3
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
2  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
15 november 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
2  -  3
River Plate River Plate
Libertad Libertad
0  -  2
Nacional Nacional
14 november 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
1  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
12 november 2020
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  2
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Nacional
0  -  0
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
11 november 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
2  -  1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
10 november 2020
River Plate River Plate
1  -  2
Guaireña Guaireña
General Díaz General Díaz
3  -  4
Libertad Libertad
9 november 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
1  -  3
Olimpia Olimpia
8 november 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1  -  3
Nacional Nacional
7 november 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
1  -  1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Libertad Libertad
3  -  1
River Plate River Plate
6 november 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
0  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
2  -  0
General Díaz General Díaz
2 november 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
1  -  1
Guaireña Guaireña
1 november 2020
River Plate River Plate
1  -  0
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
Olimpia Olimpia
3  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
31 oktober 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
0  -  1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1  -  0
Libertad Libertad
30 oktober 2020
Nacional Nacional
1  -  1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
26 oktober 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
1  -  1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
25 oktober 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
2  -  1
Olimpia Olimpia
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  1
Nacional Nacional
Libertad Libertad
0  -  2
Sol de América Sol de América
24 oktober 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2  -  0
River Plate River Plate
23 oktober 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
2  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
19 oktober 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
18 oktober 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
0  -  3
Libertad Libertad
River Plate River Plate
1  -  2
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
17 oktober 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
1  -  1
Nacional Nacional
Sol de América Sol de América
1  -  0
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
16 oktober 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
0  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
4 oktober 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
3  -  3
General Díaz General Díaz
Olimpia Olimpia
1  -  1
Guaireña Guaireña
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
1  -  1
Libertad Libertad
3 oktober 2020
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
River Plate River Plate
0  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2 oktober 2020
Nacional Nacional
2  -  2
Sol de América Sol de América
28 september 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
0  -  1
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
27 september 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
3  -  1
River Plate River Plate
Sol de América Sol de América
2  -  4
Olimpia Olimpia
Libertad Libertad
3  -  0
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1  -  0
Nacional Nacional
25 september 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
3  -  3
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
22 september 2020
Nacional Nacional
1  -  2
River Plate River Plate
21 september 2020
Libertad Libertad
0  -  0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
20 september 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
7  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
0  -  0
Guaireña Guaireña
19 september 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
3  -  1
Sol de América Sol de América
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
2  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
15 september 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1  -  0
Nacional Nacional
13 september 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
0  -  2
Libertad Libertad
Guaireña Guaireña
4  -  0
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 september 2020
River Plate River Plate
0  -  4
Olimpia Olimpia
Sol de América Sol de América
1  -  2
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
11 september 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2  -  1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
7 september 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
1  -  3
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
6 september 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
4  -  0
Nacional Nacional
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  1
Sol de América Sol de América
5 september 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
3  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Libertad
5  -  2
Guaireña Guaireña
4 september 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
0  -  1
River Plate River Plate
1 september 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
1  -  3
Libertad Libertad
Guaireña Guaireña
2  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
31 augustus 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0  -  0
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
30 augustus 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2  -  0
Olimpia Olimpia
Nacional Nacional
0  -  0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
29 augustus 2020
River Plate River Plate
1  -  0
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
28 augustus 2020
Libertad Libertad
0  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
27 augustus 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
1  -  1
Sol de América Sol de América
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
0  -  3
Olimpia Olimpia
26 augustus 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
1  -  2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
0  -  0
River Plate River Plate
25 augustus 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
1  -  0
Nacional Nacional
24 augustus 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
2  -  1
Guaireña Guaireña
23 augustus 2020
River Plate River Plate
1  -  2
Libertad Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
4  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
22 augustus 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1  -  0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
21 augustus 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
1  -  2
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
Nacional Nacional
2  -  0
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
18 augustus 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
0  -  1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América Sol de América
0  -  1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
17 augustus 2020
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
2  -  2
Olimpia Olimpia
Libertad Libertad
2  -  0
Nacional Nacional
16 augustus 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
2  -  2
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
General Díaz General Díaz
2  -  1
River Plate River Plate
14 augustus 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2  -  2
Sol de América Sol de América
13 augustus 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
2  -  1
Libertad Libertad
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1  -  0
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1  -  0
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
12 augustus 2020
River Plate River Plate
2  -  1
Guaireña Guaireña
11 augustus 2020
Nacional Nacional
3  -  0
General Díaz General Díaz
9 augustus 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
0  -  0
River Plate River Plate
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  1
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
8 augustus 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
1  -  3
Olimpia Olimpia
Libertad Libertad
1  -  1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
7 augustus 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0  -  1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Guaireña Guaireña
0  -  0
Nacional Nacional
5 augustus 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
3  -  0
River Plate River Plate
Sol de América Sol de América
0  -  1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
2 augustus 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
0  -  1
Olimpia Olimpia
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
4  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 augustus 2020
Libertad Libertad
1  -  3
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
Sol de América Sol de América
1  -  1
Nacional Nacional
31 juli 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0  -  1
River Plate River Plate
General Díaz General Díaz
1  -  1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
27 juli 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
0  -  2
Guaireña Guaireña
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
0  -  0
General Díaz General Díaz
26 juli 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
4  -  0
Sol de América Sol de América
Nacional Nacional
1  -  2
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
25 juli 2020
River Plate River Plate
0  -  2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  2
Libertad Libertad
23 juli 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
1  -  1
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
22 juli 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2  -  2
Olimpia Olimpia
General Díaz General Díaz
2  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
21 juli 2020
River Plate River Plate
1  -  1
Nacional Nacional
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2  -  1
Libertad Libertad
8 maart 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
1  -  1
River Plate River Plate
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  1
Guaireña Guaireña
7 maart 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
1  -  1
Sol de América Sol de América
Libertad Libertad
5  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
6 maart 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
3  -  2
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Nacional
0  -  0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2 maart 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
2  -  1
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 maart 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0  -  3
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
0  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
29 februari 2020
River Plate River Plate
0  -  2
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
Nacional Nacional
1  -  0
Olimpia Olimpia
28 februari 2020
Guaireña Guaireña
3  -  2
Libertad Libertad
24 februari 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
1  -  1
Guaireña Guaireña
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
0  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
23 februari 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
1  -  1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
21 februari 2020
Libertad Libertad
2  -  1
Sol de América Sol de América
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
0  -  2
Nacional Nacional
17 februari 2020
River Plate River Plate
4  -  2
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
16 februari 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
4  -  0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
Sol de América Sol de América
3  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
Nacional Nacional
1  -  2
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
15 februari 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2  -  2
Guaireña Guaireña
14 februari 2020
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1  -  2
Libertad Libertad
10 februari 2020
General Díaz General Díaz
1  -  3
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
9 februari 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1  -  4
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
8 februari 2020
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
0  -  3
Olimpia Olimpia
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  1
Nacional Nacional
7 februari 2020
Libertad Libertad
2  -  1
River Plate River Plate
Guaireña Guaireña
2  -  0
Sol de América Sol de América
2 februari 2020
Nacional Nacional
1  -  2
Libertad Libertad
River Plate River Plate
3  -  2
General Díaz General Díaz
1 februari 2020
Olimpia Olimpia
4  -  2
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1  -  3
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
31 januari 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
4  -  1
Sol de América Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1  -  1
Guaireña Guaireña
26 januari 2020
Sol de América Sol de América
1  -  0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
1  -  0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
25 januari 2020
Libertad Libertad
1  -  1
Olimpia Olimpia
Guaireña Guaireña
2  -  0
River Plate River Plate
24 januari 2020
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo
1  -  0
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
General Díaz General Díaz
0  -  2
Nacional Nacional
19 januari 2020
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
0  -  3
Libertad Libertad
Olimpia Olimpia
2  -  1
General Díaz General Díaz
18 januari 2020
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2  -  1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Nacional
3  -  0
Guaireña Guaireña
17 januari 2020
River Plate River Plate
3  -  0
Sol de América Sol de América
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
0  -  0
Sportivo San Lor. Sportivo San Lorenzo