Alle competities

Tippeligaen

Stand Programma Uitslagen
Maandag
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Molde Molde
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Brann Brann
20:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
23 april 2019
Odd Odd
19:00
Viking Viking
27 april 2019
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
28 april 2019
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Brann Brann
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Viking Viking
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Molde Molde
20:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
29 april 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
19:00
Odd Odd
4 mei 2019
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
5 mei 2019
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Odd Odd
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Molde Molde
Brann Brann
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
6 mei 2019
Viking Viking
19:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
11 mei 2019
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
12 mei 2019
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Odd Odd
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Molde Molde
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Stabæk Stabæk
20:00
Brann Brann
13 mei 2019
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
19:00
Viking Viking
16 mei 2019
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Viking Viking
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Odd Odd
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Molde Molde
Brann Brann
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Vålerenga Vålerenga
20:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
19 mei 2019
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Odd Odd
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Brann Brann
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Stabæk Stabæk
20:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
20 mei 2019
Molde Molde
19:00
Viking Viking
25 mei 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
26 mei 2019
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Odd Odd
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Molde Molde
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Brann Brann
20:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
27 mei 2019
Viking Viking
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
15 juni 2019
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Brann Brann
16 juni 2019
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Viking Viking
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Odd Odd
Molde Molde
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
17 juni 2019
Stabæk Stabæk
19:00
Tromsø Tromsø
22 juni 2019
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Molde Molde
23 juni 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
15:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Odd Odd
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Viking Viking
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Brann Brann
20:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
29 juni 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
30 juni 2019
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Viking Viking
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Odd Odd
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Molde Molde
20:00
Brann Brann
1 juli 2019
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
4 juli 2019
Ranheim Ranheim
20:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
5 juli 2019
Brann Brann
19:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Kristiansund Kristiansund
19:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Vålerenga Vålerenga
19:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Odd Odd
19:00
Molde Molde
Tromsø Tromsø
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
19:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Viking Viking
21:00
Haugesund Haugesund
13 juli 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:30
Viking Viking
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
21:00
Ranheim Ranheim
14 juli 2019
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Odd Odd
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
15 juli 2019
Stabæk Stabæk
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
21 juli 2019
Molde Molde
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
4 augustus 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Brann Brann
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Odd Odd
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Viking Viking
18:00
Molde Molde
11 augustus 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Brann Brann
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Odd Odd
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Viking Viking
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18 augustus 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Molde Molde
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Odd Odd
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Viking Viking
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Brann Brann
25 augustus 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Molde Molde
18:00
Odd Odd
Brann Brann
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Viking Viking
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
1 september 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Viking Viking
Odd Odd
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Brann Brann
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Molde Molde
15 september 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Molde Molde
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Brann Brann
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Viking Viking
18:00
Odd Odd
22 september 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
15:00
Viking Viking
Brann Brann
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Odd Odd
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Molde Molde
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
29 september 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Brann Brann
Molde Molde
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Odd Odd
Viking Viking
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
6 oktober 2019
Brann Brann
18:00
Molde Molde
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Odd Odd
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Viking Viking
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
20 oktober 2019
Molde Molde
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Odd Odd
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Brann Brann
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Viking Viking
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
27 oktober 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Molde Molde
Brann Brann
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Viking Viking
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Odd Odd
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2 november 2019
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
3 november 2019
Molde Molde
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Brann Brann
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Odd Odd
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Viking Viking
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
10 november 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Molde Molde
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Brann Brann
18:00
Odd Odd
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Viking Viking
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
24 november 2019
Vålerenga Vålerenga
18:00
Molde Molde
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Odd Odd
18:00
Tromsø Tromsø
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
18:00
Brann Brann
Stabæk Stabæk
18:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Viking Viking
18:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
30 november 2019
Rosenborg Rosenborg
18:00
Ranheim Ranheim
Molde Molde
18:00
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Brann Brann
18:00
Viking Viking
Haugesund Haugesund
18:00
Odd Odd
Kristiansund Kristiansund
18:00
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Tromsø Tromsø
18:00
Stabæk Stabæk
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Vålerenga Vålerenga