Alle competities

Superettan

Stand Programma Uitslagen
4 april 2020
Öster Öster
13:00
Brage Brage
Akropolis Akropolis
15:00
Degerfors Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
15:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17:30
Norrby Norrby
GAIS GAIS
17:30
Halmstad Halmstad
5 april 2020
Trelleborg Trelleborg
14:30
Örgryte Örgryte
Umeå FC Umeå FC
14:30
Dalkurd Dalkurd
6 april 2020
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Västerås SK Västerås SK
10 april 2020
Örgryte Örgryte
17:00
Öster Öster
11 april 2020
Halmstad Halmstad
15:00
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Degerfors Degerfors
15:00
Umeå FC Umeå FC
12 april 2020
Dalkurd Dalkurd
14:30
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Västerås SK Västerås SK
17:30
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Norrby Norrby
17:30
GAIS GAIS
13 april 2020
Brage Brage
14:30
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
17:30
Akropolis Akropolis
17 april 2020
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Norrby Norrby
18 april 2020
Trelleborg Trelleborg
13:00
Halmstad Halmstad
Öster Öster
15:00
Degerfors Degerfors
Akropolis Akropolis
17:30
Brage Brage
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
17:30
Örgryte Örgryte
19 april 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
14:30
Västerås SK Västerås SK
GAIS GAIS
14:30
Dalkurd Dalkurd
20 april 2020
Umeå FC Umeå FC
19:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
25 april 2020
Örgryte Örgryte
13:00
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Halmstad Halmstad
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Dalkurd Dalkurd
17:30
Akropolis Akropolis
Brage Brage
17:30
GAIS GAIS
26 april 2020
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
14:30
Degerfors Degerfors
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
14:30
Trelleborg Trelleborg
27 april 2020
Västerås SK Västerås SK
19:00
Öster Öster
Norrby Norrby
19:00
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
1 mei 2020
Umeå FC Umeå FC
19:00
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
2 mei 2020
Degerfors Degerfors
13:00
Norrby Norrby
Örgryte Örgryte
15:00
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Halmstad Halmstad
17:30
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Brage Brage
17:30
Trelleborg Trelleborg
3 mei 2020
Akropolis Akropolis
14:30
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17:30
GAIS GAIS
4 mei 2020
Öster Öster
19:00
Dalkurd Dalkurd
8 mei 2020
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Halmstad Halmstad
9 mei 2020
GAIS GAIS
13:00
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Dalkurd Dalkurd
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
17:30
Brage Brage
Västerås SK Västerås SK
17:30
Degerfors Degerfors
10 mei 2020
Trelleborg Trelleborg
14:30
Akropolis Akropolis
Norrby Norrby
14:30
Örgryte Örgryte
11 mei 2020
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
19:00
Öster Öster
15 mei 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
19:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
16 mei 2020
Brage Brage
13:00
Norrby Norrby
Akropolis Akropolis
15:00
Halmstad Halmstad
Umeå FC Umeå FC
17:30
Trelleborg Trelleborg
17 mei 2020
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
14:30
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Degerfors Degerfors
14:30
Dalkurd Dalkurd
18 mei 2020
GAIS GAIS
19:00
Örgryte Örgryte
Öster Öster
19:00
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
22 mei 2020
Västerås SK Västerås SK
19:00
Umeå FC Umeå FC
23 mei 2020
Trelleborg Trelleborg
13:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Dalkurd Dalkurd
15:00
Brage Brage
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
17:30
GAIS GAIS
24 mei 2020
Norrby Norrby
14:30
Akropolis Akropolis
Örgryte Örgryte
14:30
Degerfors Degerfors
25 mei 2020
Halmstad Halmstad
19:00
Öster Öster
27 mei 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
19:00
Örgryte Örgryte
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Dalkurd Dalkurd
GAIS GAIS
19:00
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Degerfors Degerfors
19:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Umeå FC Umeå FC
19:00
Brage Brage
28 mei 2020
Akropolis Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK Västerås SK
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Öster Öster
Norrby Norrby
19:00
Halmstad Halmstad
30 mei 2020
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
17:30
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
31 mei 2020
Dalkurd Dalkurd
14:30
Norrby Norrby
Västerås SK Västerås SK
17:30
GAIS GAIS
1 juni 2020
Trelleborg Trelleborg
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstad Halmstad
19:00
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Örgryte Örgryte
19:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Öster Öster
19:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Brage Brage
19:00
Degerfors Degerfors
5 juni 2020
GAIS GAIS
19:00
Öster Öster
6 juni 2020
Umeå FC Umeå FC
13:00
Norrby Norrby
Degerfors Degerfors
15:00
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
17:30
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Dalkurd Dalkurd
17:30
Örgryte Örgryte
7 juni 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
14:30
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Akropolis Akropolis
14:30
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
8 juni 2020
Halmstad Halmstad
19:00
Brage Brage
11 juni 2020
GAIS GAIS
19:00
Degerfors Degerfors
Trelleborg Trelleborg
19:00
Dalkurd Dalkurd
12 juni 2020
Västerås SK Västerås SK
19:00
Halmstad Halmstad
13 juni 2020
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Umeå FC Umeå FC
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Öster Öster
15:00
Akropolis Akropolis
14 juni 2020
Örgryte Örgryte
17:30
Brage Brage
Norrby Norrby
17:30
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
18 juni 2020
Västerås SK Västerås SK
19:00
Norrby Norrby
21 juni 2020
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
14:30
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Halmstad Halmstad
14:30
Örgryte Örgryte
Umeå FC Umeå FC
14:30
Akropolis Akropolis
Brage Brage
14:30
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Degerfors Degerfors
17:30
Ljungskile Ljungskile
22 juni 2020
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
19:00
GAIS GAIS
Öster Öster
19:00
Trelleborg Trelleborg
25 juni 2020
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Örgryte Örgryte
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
19:00
Brage Brage
26 juni 2020
Norrby Norrby
19:00
Öster Öster
27 juni 2020
Akropolis Akropolis
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Dalkurd Dalkurd
15:00
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Degerfors Degerfors
15:00
Halmstad Halmstad
28 juni 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
14:30
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Trelleborg Trelleborg
14:30
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
17 juli 2020
Umeå FC Umeå FC
19:00
Öster Öster
18 juli 2020
Brage Brage
15:00
Västerås SK Västerås SK
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
17:30
Degerfors Degerfors
Halmstad Halmstad
17:30
Dalkurd Dalkurd
19 juli 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
14:30
Akropolis Akropolis
20 juli 2020
GAIS GAIS
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborg Trelleborg
19:00
Norrby Norrby
21 juli 2020
Örgryte Örgryte
19:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
26 juli 2020
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
n.n.b.
Örgryte Örgryte
Halmstad Halmstad
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
Brage Brage
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
2 augustus 2020
GAIS GAIS
n.n.b.
Norrby Norrby
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
Ljungskile Ljungskile
n.n.b.
Dalkurd Dalkurd
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
n.n.b.
Akropolis Akropolis
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Trelleborg Trelleborg
n.n.b.
Degerfors Degerfors
Umeå FC Umeå FC
n.n.b.
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
Öster Öster
9 augustus 2020
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
Brage Brage
Ljungskile Ljungskile
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
Öster Öster
Halmstad Halmstad
n.n.b.
Akropolis Akropolis
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16 augustus 2020
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Dalkurd Dalkurd
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
n.n.b.
Norrby Norrby
Trelleborg Trelleborg
n.n.b.
Västerås SK Västerås SK
GAIS GAIS
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
Umeå FC Umeå FC
n.n.b.
Degerfors Degerfors
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
Örgryte Örgryte
23 augustus 2020
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Ljungskile Ljungskile
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Halmstad Halmstad
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
Akropolis Akropolis
30 augustus 2020
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
Dalkurd Dalkurd
GAIS GAIS
n.n.b.
Brage Brage
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Örgryte Örgryte
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
n.n.b.
Öster Öster
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
Degerfors Degerfors
Umeå FC Umeå FC
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
13 september 2020
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
Degerfors Degerfors
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Trelleborg Trelleborg
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Halmstad Halmstad
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
Norrby Norrby
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
20 september 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
n.n.b.
Brage Brage
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
Akropolis Akropolis
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Umeå FC Umeå FC
n.n.b.
Örgryte Örgryte
23 september 2020
GAIS GAIS
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Trelleborg Trelleborg
n.n.b.
Öster Öster
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
Örgryte Örgryte
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Halmstad Halmstad
n.n.b.
Norrby Norrby
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
27 september 2020
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
n.n.b.
Akropolis Akropolis
Trelleborg Trelleborg
n.n.b.
Brage Brage
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
n.n.b.
Degerfors Degerfors
GAIS GAIS
n.n.b.
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
4 oktober 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
n.n.b.
Öster Öster
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Norrby Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
n.n.b.
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Umeå FC Umeå FC
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
18 oktober 2020
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Halmstad Halmstad
n.n.b.
Degerfors Degerfors
GAIS GAIS
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
Örgryte Örgryte
Umeå FC Umeå FC
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
25 oktober 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
n.n.b.
Brage Brage
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Trelleborg Trelleborg
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
Akropolis Akropolis
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
n.n.b.
Norrby Norrby
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
Öster Öster
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
Dalkurd Dalkurd
1 november 2020
GAIS GAIS
n.n.b.
Akropolis Akropolis
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
n.n.b.
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Halmstad Halmstad
n.n.b.
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Norrby Norrby
n.n.b.
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Degerfors Degerfors
n.n.b.
Örgryte Örgryte
Öster Öster
n.n.b.
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Umeå FC Umeå FC
n.n.b.
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Brage Brage
n.n.b.
Dalkurd Dalkurd
7 november 2020
Ljungskile Ljungskile
n.n.b.
Degerfors Degerfors
Akropolis Akropolis
n.n.b.
Öster Öster
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
n.n.b.
Halmstad Halmstad
Trelleborg Trelleborg
n.n.b.
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Västerås SK Västerås SK
n.n.b.
Brage Brage
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
n.n.b.
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd Dalkurd
n.n.b.
GAIS GAIS
Örgryte Örgryte
n.n.b.
Norrby Norrby