Alle competities

NB III

Stand Programma Uitslagen
8 maart 2020
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
11:30
BSE BSE
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
14:30
ESMTK ESMTK
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
14:30
Ceglédi Ceglédi
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
14:30
Jászberényi Jászberényi
Debrecen II Debrecen II
14:30
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Tállya Tállya
14:30
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
Eger Eger
14:30
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
14:30
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Szekszárd Szekszárd
14:30
Dabas Dabas
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
14:30
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Taksony Taksony
14:30
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
14:30
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
14:30
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Monor Monor
14:30
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Kelen Kelen
14:30
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
11:00
Veszprém Veszprém
Puskás II Puskás II
11:00
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
14:30
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
14:30
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
14:30
BKV Elore BKV Elore
Komárom Komárom
14:30
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Sárvári Sárvári
14:30
Hévíz Hévíz
Bicskei Bicskei
18:00
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
14 maart 2020
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
14:30
DEAC DEAC
BSE BSE
14:30
Tállya Tállya
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
14:30
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Jászberényi Jászberényi
14:30
Debrecen II Debrecen II
Ceglédi Ceglédi
14:30
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
ESMTK ESMTK
14:30
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Eger Eger
14:30
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
Iváncsa Iváncsa
14:30
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Honvéd II Honvéd II
14:30
Monor Monor
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
14:30
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
14:30
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
14:30
Taksony Taksony
Dabas Dabas
14:30
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
Kelen Kelen
14:30
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
17:00
Szekszárd Szekszárd
Hévíz Hévíz
14:30
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
14:30
Bicskei Bicskei
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
14:30
Puskás II Puskás II
BKV Elore BKV Elore
14:30
Komárom Komárom
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
14:30
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
Veszprém Veszprém
14:30
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
14:30
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
Sárvári Sárvári
14:30
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
22 maart 2020
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
n.n.b.
ESMTK ESMTK
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
n.n.b.
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Taksony Taksony
n.n.b.
Dabas Dabas
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
n.n.b.
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
n.n.b.
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Monor Monor
n.n.b.
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
n.n.b.
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Szekszárd Szekszárd
n.n.b.
Kelen Kelen
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
n.n.b.
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Debrecen II Debrecen II
n.n.b.
Ceglédi Ceglédi
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
n.n.b.
Jászberényi Jászberényi
Tállya Tállya
n.n.b.
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
DEAC DEAC
n.n.b.
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
n.n.b.
Eger Eger
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
n.n.b.
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
n.n.b.
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
n.n.b.
Veszprém Veszprém
Komárom Komárom
n.n.b.
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Puskás II Puskás II
n.n.b.
BKV Elore BKV Elore
Bicskei Bicskei
n.n.b.
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
n.n.b.
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
n.n.b.
Sárvári Sárvári
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
n.n.b.
Hévíz Hévíz
29 maart 2020
Jászberényi Jászberényi
n.n.b.
Tállya Tállya
Ceglédi Ceglédi
n.n.b.
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
ESMTK ESMTK
n.n.b.
Debrecen II Debrecen II
Eger Eger
n.n.b.
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
n.n.b.
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Iváncsa Iváncsa
n.n.b.
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
n.n.b.
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
n.n.b.
Monor Monor
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
n.n.b.
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Dabas Dabas
n.n.b.
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
n.n.b.
Taksony Taksony
Kelen Kelen
n.n.b.
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
n.n.b.
Szekszárd Szekszárd
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
n.n.b.
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
BSE BSE
n.n.b.
DEAC DEAC
Hévíz Hévíz
n.n.b.
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
n.n.b.
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
BKV Elore BKV Elore
n.n.b.
Bicskei Bicskei
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
n.n.b.
Puskás II Puskás II
Veszprém Veszprém
n.n.b.
Komárom Komárom
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
n.n.b.
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
Sárvári Sárvári
n.n.b.
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
n.n.b.
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
5 april 2020
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
n.n.b.
ESMTK ESMTK
Tállya Tállya
n.n.b.
Ceglédi Ceglédi
DEAC DEAC
n.n.b.
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
n.n.b.
BSE BSE
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
n.n.b.
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
Debrecen II Debrecen II
n.n.b.
Eger Eger
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
n.n.b.
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
n.n.b.
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
n.n.b.
Dabas Dabas
Monor Monor
n.n.b.
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
n.n.b.
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Honvéd II Honvéd II
n.n.b.
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
n.n.b.
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Taksony Taksony
n.n.b.
Kelen Kelen
Szekszárd Szekszárd
n.n.b.
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Komárom Komárom
n.n.b.
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
Puskás II Puskás II
n.n.b.
Veszprém Veszprém
Bicskei Bicskei
n.n.b.
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
n.n.b.
BKV Elore BKV Elore
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
n.n.b.
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
n.n.b.
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
n.n.b.
Sárvári Sárvári
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
n.n.b.
Hévíz Hévíz
12 april 2020
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
n.n.b.
BSE BSE
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
n.n.b.
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
Jászberényi Jászberényi
n.n.b.
DEAC DEAC
Iváncsa Iváncsa
n.n.b.
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
n.n.b.
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
n.n.b.
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Dabas Dabas
n.n.b.
Monor Monor
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
n.n.b.
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Kelen Kelen
n.n.b.
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
n.n.b.
Taksony Taksony
Szekszárd Szekszárd
n.n.b.
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
ESMTK ESMTK
n.n.b.
Tállya Tállya
Eger Eger
n.n.b.
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
n.n.b.
Debrecen II Debrecen II
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
n.n.b.
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
Hévíz Hévíz
n.n.b.
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
BKV Elore BKV Elore
n.n.b.
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
n.n.b.
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
Veszprém Veszprém
n.n.b.
Bicskei Bicskei
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
n.n.b.
Puskás II Puskás II
Sárvári Sárvári
n.n.b.
Komárom Komárom
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
n.n.b.
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
n.n.b.
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
19 april 2020
Monor Monor
n.n.b.
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
n.n.b.
Dabas Dabas
Honvéd II Honvéd II
n.n.b.
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
n.n.b.
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Taksony Taksony
n.n.b.
Szekszárd Szekszárd
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
n.n.b.
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
n.n.b.
Kelen Kelen
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
n.n.b.
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
n.n.b.
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
DEAC DEAC
n.n.b.
Ceglédi Ceglédi
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
n.n.b.
Jászberényi Jászberényi
BSE BSE
n.n.b.
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Debrecen II Debrecen II
n.n.b.
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Tállya Tállya
n.n.b.
Eger Eger
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
n.n.b.
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Bicskei Bicskei
n.n.b.
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
n.n.b.
Veszprém Veszprém
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
n.n.b.
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
n.n.b.
BKV Elore BKV Elore
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
n.n.b.
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
Komárom Komárom
n.n.b.
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
Puskás II Puskás II
n.n.b.
Sárvári Sárvári
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
n.n.b.
Hévíz Hévíz
26 april 2020
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
n.n.b.
Debrecen II Debrecen II
Iváncsa Iváncsa
n.n.b.
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
n.n.b.
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
Dabas Dabas
n.n.b.
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
n.n.b.
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Kelen Kelen
n.n.b.
Monor Monor
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
n.n.b.
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
n.n.b.
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Jászberényi Jászberényi
n.n.b.
BSE BSE
Ceglédi Ceglédi
n.n.b.
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
ESMTK ESMTK
n.n.b.
DEAC DEAC
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
n.n.b.
Tállya Tállya
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
n.n.b.
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Szekszárd Szekszárd
n.n.b.
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
n.n.b.
Taksony Taksony
Hévíz Hévíz
n.n.b.
BKV Elore BKV Elore
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
n.n.b.
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Veszprém Veszprém
n.n.b.
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
n.n.b.
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
Sárvári Sárvári
n.n.b.
Bicskei Bicskei
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
n.n.b.
Puskás II Puskás II
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
n.n.b.
Komárom Komárom
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
n.n.b.
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
3 mei 2020
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
n.n.b.
Kelen Kelen
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
n.n.b.
ESMTK ESMTK
BSE BSE
n.n.b.
Ceglédi Ceglédi
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
n.n.b.
Jászberényi Jászberényi
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
n.n.b.
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
Tállya Tállya
n.n.b.
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Taksony Taksony
n.n.b.
Iváncsa Iváncsa
DEAC DEAC
n.n.b.
Eger Eger
Debrecen II Debrecen II
n.n.b.
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Honvéd II Honvéd II
n.n.b.
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
n.n.b.
Dabas Dabas
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
n.n.b.
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
n.n.b.
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
n.n.b.
Szekszárd Szekszárd
Monor Monor
n.n.b.
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
n.n.b.
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
n.n.b.
Veszprém Veszprém
BKV Elore BKV Elore
n.n.b.
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Komárom Komárom
n.n.b.
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
Puskás II Puskás II
n.n.b.
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
Bicskei Bicskei
n.n.b.
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
n.n.b.
Sárvári Sárvári
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
n.n.b.
Hévíz Hévíz
10 mei 2020
Iváncsa Iváncsa
17:00
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Dabas Dabas
17:00
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
17:00
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
n.n.b.
Jászberényi Jászberényi
Ceglédi Ceglédi
n.n.b.
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
ESMTK ESMTK
n.n.b.
BSE BSE
Eger Eger
n.n.b.
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
n.n.b.
DEAC DEAC
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
n.n.b.
Tállya Tállya
Debrecen II Debrecen II
n.n.b.
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Kelen Kelen
17:00
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
17:00
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Szekszárd Szekszárd
17:00
Monor Monor
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
17:00
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Taksony Taksony
17:00
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Hévíz Hévíz
n.n.b.
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Veszprém Veszprém
n.n.b.
BKV Elore BKV Elore
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
n.n.b.
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Sárvári Sárvári
n.n.b.
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
n.n.b.
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
n.n.b.
Bicskei Bicskei
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
n.n.b.
Puskás II Puskás II
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
n.n.b.
Komárom Komárom
17 mei 2020
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
n.n.b.
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
n.n.b.
Dabas Dabas
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
n.n.b.
Taksony Taksony
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
n.n.b.
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Tállya Tállya
n.n.b.
Debrecen II Debrecen II
DEAC DEAC
n.n.b.
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Monor Monor
n.n.b.
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
n.n.b.
Szekszárd Szekszárd
Honvéd II Honvéd II
n.n.b.
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
n.n.b.
Kelen Kelen
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
n.n.b.
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Jászberényi Jászberényi
n.n.b.
Ceglédi Ceglédi
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
n.n.b.
ESMTK ESMTK
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
n.n.b.
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
BSE BSE
n.n.b.
Eger Eger
BKV Elore BKV Elore
n.n.b.
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
n.n.b.
Veszprém Veszprém
Puskás II Puskás II
n.n.b.
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
Bicskei Bicskei
n.n.b.
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
n.n.b.
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
n.n.b.
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
n.n.b.
Sárvári Sárvári
Komárom Komárom
n.n.b.
Hévíz Hévíz
24 mei 2020
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
n.n.b.
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
Iváncsa Iváncsa
n.n.b.
Dabas Dabas
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
n.n.b.
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Kelen Kelen
n.n.b.
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
n.n.b.
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
Szekszárd Szekszárd
n.n.b.
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
n.n.b.
DEAC DEAC
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
n.n.b.
Tállya Tállya
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
n.n.b.
Ceglédi Ceglédi
ESMTK ESMTK
n.n.b.
Jászberényi Jászberényi
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
n.n.b.
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Taksony Taksony
n.n.b.
Monor Monor
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
n.n.b.
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Eger Eger
n.n.b.
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
n.n.b.
BSE BSE
Hévíz Hévíz
n.n.b.
Veszprém Veszprém
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
n.n.b.
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Sárvári Sárvári
n.n.b.
BKV Elore BKV Elore
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
n.n.b.
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
n.n.b.
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
n.n.b.
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
n.n.b.
Bicskei Bicskei
Komárom Komárom
n.n.b.
Puskás II Puskás II
31 mei 2020
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
n.n.b.
Iváncsa Iváncsa
DEAC DEAC
n.n.b.
Debrecen II Debrecen II
Sényo Carnifex Sényo Carnifex
n.n.b.
Diósgyor II Diósgyor II
Monor Monor
n.n.b.
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Dabas Dabas
n.n.b.
Dunaújváros-Pálh. Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
n.n.b.
Taksony Taksony
BSE BSE
n.n.b.
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
n.n.b.
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
Jászberényi Jászberényi
n.n.b.
Eger Eger
Tállya Tállya
n.n.b.
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Honvéd II Honvéd II
n.n.b.
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
Szabadkiköto Szabadkiköto
n.n.b.
Szekszárd Szekszárd
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
n.n.b.
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Ceglédi Ceglédi
n.n.b.
ESMTK ESMTK
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
n.n.b.
Kelen Kelen
Veszprém Veszprém
n.n.b.
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
Bicskei Bicskei
n.n.b.
Komárom Komárom
III. Kerületi TU. III. Kerületi TUE
n.n.b.
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
n.n.b.
Ménfocsanak Ménfocsanak
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
n.n.b.
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
BKV Elore BKV Elore
n.n.b.
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
n.n.b.
Sárvári Sárvári
Puskás II Puskás II
n.n.b.
Hévíz Hévíz