EK-kwalificatie 2020: Ook laatste ticket voor eindronde is vergeven
De groepenindeling
GROEP A | GROEP B | GROEP C | GROEP D | GROEP E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Engeland | Portugal | Nederland | Zwitserland | Kroatië |
Tsjechië | Oekraïne | Duitsland | Denemarken | Wales |
Bulgarije | Servië | Noord-Ierland | Ierland | Slowakije |
Montenegro | Litouwen | Estland | Georgië | Hongarije |
Kosovo | Luxemburg | Wit-Rusland | Gibraltar | Azerbeidzjan |
GROEP F | GROEP G | GROEP H | GROEP I | GROEP J |
Spanje | Polen | Frankrijk | België | Italië |
Zweden | Oostenrijk | IJsland | Rusland | Bosnië |
Noorwegen | Israël | Turkije | Schotland | Finland |
Roemenië | Slovenië | Albanië | Cyprus | Griekenland |
Faeröer | Noord-Macedonië | Moldavië | Kazachstan | Armenië |
Malta | Letland | Andorra | San Marino | Liechtenstein |
Groep A
Engeland* 8-21
Tsjechië* 8-15
Kosovo 8-11
Bulgarije 8-6
Montenegro 8-3
Bulgarije - Montenegro 1-1
Nedelev; Mugosa
Engeland - Tsjechië 5-0
Sterling (3x), Kane, Kalas (e.d.)
Kosovo - Bulgarije 1-1
Bozhikov; Zeneli
Montenegro - Engeland 1-5
Vesovic; Keane, Barkley (2x), Kane, Sterling
Tsjechië - Bulgarije 2-1
Schik (2x); Isa
Montenegro - Kosovo 1-1
Mugosa; Rashica
Bulgarije - Kosovo 2-3
Popov, Dimitrov; Rashica, Muriqi, Rashani
Tsjechië - Montenegro 3-0
Jankto, Kopitovic, Schick
Kosovo - Tsjechië 2-1
Muriqi, Vojvoda; Schick
Engeland - Bulgarije 4-0
Kane (3x), Sterling
Engeland - Kosovo 5-3
Sancho (2x), Sterling, Kane, Vojvoda (e.d.); Berisha (2x), Muriqi
Montenegro - Tsjechië 0-3
Soucek, Masopust, Darida
Tsjechië - Engeland 2-1
Brabec, Ondrasek; Kane
Montenegro - Bulgarije 0-0
Bulgarije - Engeland 0-6
Barkley (2x), Sterling (2x), Rashford, Kane
Kosovo - Montenegro 2-0
Rrahmani, Muriqi
Tsjechië - Kosovo 2-1
Kral, Celustka; Nuhiu
Engeland - Montenegro 7-0
Kane (3x), Oxlade-Chamberlain, Rashford, Abraham, Sofranac (e.d.)
Bulgarije - Tsjechië 1-0
Bozhikov
Kosovo - Engeland 0-4
Winks, Kane, Rashford, Mount
Groep B
Oekraïne* 8-20
Portugal* 8-17
Servië 8-14
Luxemburg 8-4
Litouwen 8-1
Luxemburg - Litouwen 2-1
Barreiro, Rodrigues; Cernych
Portugal - Oekraïne 0-0
Luxemburg - Oekraïne 1-2
Turpel; Tsygankov, Rodrigues (e.d.)
Portugal - Servië 1-1
Danilo; Tadic
Litouwen - Luxemburg 1-1
Novikovas; Rodrigues
Oekraïne - Servië 5-0
Tsihankov (2x), Konopljanka (2x), Jaremtsjoek
Servië - Litouwen 4-1
Mitrovic (2x), Jovic, Ljajic; Novikovas
Oekraïne - Luxemburg 1-0
Yaremchuk
Litouwen - Oekraïne 0-3
Zinchenko, Marlos, Malinovskiy
Servië - Portugal 2-4
Milenkovic, Mitrovic; Carvalho, Guedes, Ronaldo, Silva
Litouwen - Portugal 1-5
Andriukevicius; Ronaldo (4x), Carvalho
Luxemburg - Servië 1-3
Turpel; Mitrovic (2x), Radonjic
Portugal - Luxemburg 3-0
Bernardo Silva, Ronaldo, Guedes
Oekraïne - Litouwen
Malinovsky (2x)
Litouwen - Servië 1-2
Kazlauskas; Mitrovic (2x)
Oekraïne - Portugal 2-1
Yaremchuk, Yarmolenko; Ronaldo
Portugal - Litouwen 6-0
Cristiano Ronaldo (3x), Pizzi, Pacienca, Bernardo Silva
Servië - Luxemburg 3-2
Mitrovic (2x), Radonjic; Rodrigues, Turpel
Luxemburg - Portugal 0-2
Fernandes, Ronaldo
Servië - Oekraïne 2-2
Tadic, Mitrovic; Yaremchuk, Besiedin
Groep C
Duitsland* 8-21
Nederland* 8-19
Noord-Ierland 8-13
Wit-Rusland 8-4
Estland 8-1
Noord-Ierland - Estland 2-0
McGinn, Davis
Nederland - Wit-Rusland 4-0
Depay (2x), Wijnaldum, Van Dijk
Noord-Ierland - Wit-Rusland 2-1
Evans, Magennis; Stasevich
Nederland - Duitsland 2-3
De Ligt, Depay; Sané, Gnabry, Schulz
Estland - Noord-Ierland 1-2
Vassiljev; Washington, Magennis
Wit-Rusland - Duitsland 0-2
Sané, Reus
Wit-Rusland - Noord-Ierland 0-1
McNair
Duitsland - Estland 8-0
Reus (2x), Gnabry (2x), Goretzka, Gündogan, Werner, Sané
Estland - Wit-Rusland 1-2
Sorga; Naumov, Skavysh
Duitsland - Nederland 2-4
Gnabry, Kroos; De Jong, Tah (e.d.), Malen, Wijnaldum
Estland - Nederland 0-4
Babel (2x), Depay, Wijnaldum
Noord-Ierland - Duitsland 0-2
Halstenberg, Gnabry
Wit-Rusland - Estland 0-0
Nederland - Noord-Ierland 3-1
Depay (2x), Luuk de Jong; Magennis
Wit-Rusland - Nederland 1-2
Wijnaldum (2x), Dragun
Estland - Duitsland 0-3
Gündogan (2x), Werner
Duitsland - Wit-Rusland 4-0
Ginter, Goretzka, Kroos (2x)
Noord-Ierland - Nederland 0-0
Duitsland - Noord-Ierland 6-1
Gnabry (3x), Goretzka (2x), Brandt; Smith
Nederland - Estland 5-0
Wijnaldum (3x), Aké Boadu
Groep D
Zwitserland* 8-17
Denemarken* 8-16
Ierland 8-13
Georgië 8-8
Gibraltar 8-0
Georgië - Zwitserland 0-2
Zuber, Zakaria
Gibraltar - Ierland 0-1
Hendrick
Ierland - Georgië 1-0
Hourihane
Zwitserland - Denemarken 3-3
Freuler, Xhaka, Embolo; Jörgensen, Gytkjaer, Dalsgaard
Georgië - Gibraltar 3-0
Gvilia, Papunasjvili, Arveladze
Denemarken - Ierland 1-1
Hojbjerg; Duffy
Denemarken - Georgië 5-1
Dolberg (2x), Eriksen, Poulsen, Braithwaite; Lobzhanidze
Ierland - Gibraltar 2-0
Chipolina (e.d.), Brady
Gibraltar - Denemarken 0-6
Eriksen (2x), Gytkjaer (2x), Skov, Delaney
Ierland - Zwitserland 1-1
McGoldrick; Schär
Georgië - Denemarken 0-0
Zwitserland - Gibraltar 4-0
Zakaria, Mehmedi, Rodriguez, Gavranovic
Georgië - Ierland 0-0
Denemarken - Zwitserland 1-0
Poulsen
Gibraltar - Georgië 2-3
Casciaro, Chipolina; Kharaisvili, Kankava, Kvilitaia
Zwitserland - Ierland 2-0
Seferovic, Duffy (e.d.)
Denemarken - Gibraltar 6-0
Skov (2x), Eriksen (2x), Gytkjaer, Braithwaite
Zwitserland - Georgië 1-0
Itten
Gibraltar - Zwitserland 1-6
Itten (2x), Vargas, Fassnacht, Styche, Benito
Ierland - Denemarken 1-1
Braithwaite, Doherty
Groep E
Kroatië* 8-17
Wales* 8-14
Slowakije 8-13
Hongarije 7-12
Azerbeidzjan 8-1
Kroatië - Azerbeidzjan 2-1
Barisic, Kramaric; Sheydaev
Slowakije - Hongarije 2-0
Duda, Rusnak
Wales - Slowakije 1-0
James
Hongarije - Kroatië 2-1
Szalai, Patkai; Rebic
Kroatië - Wales 2-1
Lawrence (eigen doelpunt), Perisic; Brooksf
Azerbeidzjan - Hongarije 1-3
Madatov; Orban (2x), Holman
Azerbeidzjan - Slowakije 1-5
Sheydaev; Lobotka, Kucka, Hamsik (2), Hancko
Hongarije - Wales 1-0
Patkai
Slowakije - Kroatië 0-4
Vlasic, Perisic, Petkovic, Lovren
Wales - Azerbeidzjan 2-1
Pashaev (e.d.), Bale; Emreli
Azerbeidzjan - Kroatië 1-1
Khalilzade; Modric
Hongarije - Slowakije 1-2
Szoboszlai; Mak, Bozeník
Kroatië - Hongarije 3-0
Petkovic (2x), Modric
Slowakije - Wales 1-1
Kucka; Moore
Hongarije - Azerbeidzjan 1-0
Korhut
Wales - Kroatië 1-1
Vlasic, Bale
Azerbeidzjan - Wales 0-2
Moore, Wilson
Kroatië - Slowakije 3-1
Vlasic, Petkovic, Perisic; Bozeník
Slowakije - Azerbeidzjan 2-0
Bozeník, Hamsik
Wales - Hongarije 2-0
Ramsey (2x)
Groep F
Spanje* 10-26
Zweden* 10-21
Noorwegen 10-17
Roemenië 10-14
Faeröer 10-3
Malta 10-3
Malta - Faeröer 2-1
Nwoko, Borg; Thomsen
Zweden - Roemenië 2-1
Quaison, Claesson; Keserü
Spanje - Noorwegen 2-1
Rodrigo, Ramos; King
Malta - Spanje 0-2
Morata (2x)
Noorwegen - Zweden 3-3
Johnsen, King, Kamara; Claesson, Nordtveit (e.d.), Quaison
Roemenië - Faeröer 4-1
Keseru (2x), Deac, Puscas; Davidsen
Faeröer - Spanje 1-4
Olsen; Ramos, Navas, Gestsson (e.d.), Gaya
Noorwegen - Roemenië 2-2
Elyounoussi, Odegaard; Keseru (2x)
Zweden - Malta 3-0
Quaison, Claesson, Isak
Faeröer - Noorwegen 0-2
Johnsen (2x)
Malta - Roemenië 0-4
Puscas (2x), Chipciu, Man
Spanje - Zweden 3-0
Ramos, Morata, Oyarzabal
Faeröer - Zweden 0-4
Isak (2x), Lindelöf, Quaison
Noorwegen - Malta 2-0
Berge, King
Roemenië - Spanje 1-2
Andone; Ramos, Alcácer
Roemenië - Malta 1-0
Puscas
Spanje - Faeröer 4-0
Rodrigo (2x), Alcácer (2x)
Zweden - Noorwegen 1-1
Forsberg; Johansen
Faeröer - Roemenië 0-3
Puscas, Mitrita, Keseru
Malta - Zweden 0-4
Sebastian Larsson (2x), Danielson, Agius (eigen doelpunt)
Noorwegen - Spanje 1-1
King; Saúl
Faeröer - Malta 1-0
Baldvinsson
Roemenië - Noorwegen 1-1
Mitrita; Sorloth
Zweden - Spanje 1-1
Berg; Rodrigo
Noorwegen - Faeröer 4-0
Reginiussen, Fossum, Sorloth (2x)
Roemenië - Zweden 0-2
Berg, Quaison
Spanje - Malta 7-0
Morata, Cazorla, Torres, Sarabia, Olmo, Moreno, Navas
Malta - Noorwegen 1-2
King, Fenech, Sörloth
Spanje - Roemenië 5-0
Ruiz, Moreno (2x), Rus (e.d.), Oyarzabal
Zweden - Faeröer 3-0
Andersson, Svanberg, Guidetti
Groep G
Polen* 10-25
Oostenrijk* 10-19
Noord-Macedonië 10-14
Slovenië 10-14
Israël 10-11
Letland 10-3
Oostenrijk - Polen 0-1
Piatek
Noord-Macedonië - Letland 3-1
Elmas (2x), Alioski; Isajevs
Israël - Slovenië 1-1
Zahavi; Sporar
Israël - Oostenrijk 4-2
Zahavi (3x), Dabbur; Arnautovic (2x)
Polen - Letland 2-0
Lewandowski, Glik
Slovenië - Noord-Macedonië 1-1
Zajc; Bardhi
Oostenrijk - Slovenië 1-0
Burgstaller
Noord-Macedonië - Polen 0-1
Piatek
Letland - Israël 0-3
Zahavi (3x)
Noord-Macedonië - Oostenrijk 1-4
Hinteregger (e.d.); Lazaro, Arnautovic (2x), Bejtulai
Letland - Slovenië 0-5
Crnigoj (2x), Ilicic (2x), Zajc
Polen - Israël 4-0
Piatek, Lewandowski, Grosicki, Kadzior
Israël - Noord-Macedonië 1-1
Zahavi; Ademi
Oostenrijk - Letland 6-0
Arnautovic (2x), Sabitzer, Steinbors, Laimer, Gregoritsch
Slovenië - Polen 2-0
Struna, Sporar
Letland - Noord-Macedonië 0-2
Pandev, Bardhi
Slovenië - Israël 3-2
Verbic (2x), Bezjak; Natcho, Zahavi
Polen - Oostenrijk 0-0
Oostenrijk - Israël 3-1
Lazaro, Hinteregger, Sabitzer; Zahavi
Noord-Macedonië - Slovenië 2-1
Elmas (2x); Ilicic
Letland - Polen 0-3
Lewandowski (3x)
Polen - Noord-Macedonië 2-0
Frankowski, Milik
Slovenië - Oostenrijk 0-1
Posch
Israël - Letland 3-1
Dabbur (2x), Zahavi; Kamess
Slovenië - Letland 1-0
Tarasovs (eigen doelpunt)
Oostenrijk - Noord-Macedonië 2-1
Alaba, Lainer; Stojanovski
Israël - Polen 1-2
Dabbur; Krychowiak, Piatek
Noord-Macedonië - Israël 1-0
Nikolov
Letland - Oostenrijk 1-0
Oss
Polen - Slovenië 3-2
Szymanski, Lewandowski, Góralski; Matavz, Ilicic
Groep H
Frankrijk* 10-25
Turkije* 10-23
IJsland 10-19
Albanië 10-13
Andorra 10-4
Moldavië 10-3
Albanië - Turkije 0-2
Yilmaz, Çalhanoglu
Andorra - IJsland 0-2
Bjarnason, Kjartansson
Moldavië - Frankrijk 1-4
Ambros; Griezmann, Varane, Giroud, Mbappé
Turkije - Moldavië 4-0
Kaldirim, Tosun (2x), Ayhan
Andorra - Albanië 0-3
Sadiku, Balaj, Abrashi
Frankrijk - IJsland 4-0
Umtiti, Giroud, Mbappé, Griezmann
IJsland - Albanië 1-0
Berg Gudmundsson
Moldavië - Andorra 1-0
Armas
Turkije - Frankrijk 2-0
Ayhan, Ünder
Albanië - Moldavië 2-0
Cikalleshi, Ramadani
Andorra - Frankrijk 0-4
Mbappé, Ben Yedder, Thauvin, Zouma
IJsland - Turkije 2-1
Sigurdsson (2x); Tokoz
IJsland - Moldavië 3-0
Sigthórsson, Bjarnason, Bödvarsson
Frankrijk - Albanië 4-1
Coman (2x), Giroud, Ikoné; Cikalleshi
Turkije - Andorra 1-0
Tufan
Albanië - IJsland 4-2
Dermaku, Hysaj, Roshi, Cikalleshi; Sigurdsson, Sigthorsson
Frankrijk - Andorra 3-0
Coman, Lenglet, Ben Yedder
Moldavië - Turkije 0-4
Tosu (2x), Türüç, Yazizi
Andorra - Moldavië 1-0
Vales
IJsland - Frankrijk 0-1
Giroud
Turkije - Albanië 1-0
Tosun
Frankrijk - Turkije 1-1
Giroud; Ayhan
IJsland - Andorra 2-0
A. Sigurdsson,Sigthorsson
Moldavië - Albanië 0-4
Cikalleshi, Bare, Trashi, Manaj
Turkije - IJsland 0-0
Albanië - Andorra 2-2
Balaj, Manaj; Martinez (2x)
Frankrijk - Moldavië 2-1
Varane, Giroud; Rata
Albanië - Frankrijk 0-2
Tolisso, Griezmann
Andorra - Turkije 0-2
Ünal (2x)
Moldavië - IJsland 1-2
Milinceanu; Bjarnason, Sigurdsson
Groep I
België* 10-30
Rusland* 10-24
Schotland 10-15
Cyprus 10-10
Kazachstan 10-10
San Marino 10-0
Kazachstan - Schotland 3-0
Pertsukh, Vorogovskiy, Zaynutdinov
Cyprus - San Marino 5-0
Sotiriou (2x), Kousoulos, Efrem, Laifis
België - Rusland 3-1
Eden Hazard (2x), Tielemans; Cheryshev
Kazachstan - Rusland 0-4
Cheryshev (2x), Dzyuba, Beysebekov (eigen doelpunt)
San Marino - Schotland 0-2
McLean, Russell
Cyprus - België 0-2
Hazard, Batshuayi
Rusland - San Marino 9-0
Dzyuba (4x), Smolov (2x), Kudryashov, Cevoli (2x e.d.)
België - Kazachstan 3-0
Mertens, Castagne, Lukaku
Schotland - Cyprus 2-1
Robertson, Burke; Kousoulos
Kazachstan - San Marino 4-0
Kuat, Fedin, Suyumbayev, Islamkhan
België - Schotland 3-0
Lukaku (2x), De Bruyne
Rusland - Cyprus 1-0
Ionov
Cyprus - Kazachstan 1-1
Sotiriou; Shchetkin
San Marino - België 0-4
Batshuayi (2x), Mertens, Chadli
Schotland - Rusland 1-2
McGinn; Dzyuba, O'Donell (e.d.)
Rusland - Kazachstan 1-0
Fernandes
San Marino - Cyprus 0-4
Kousoulos (2x), Papoulis, Artymatas
Schotland - België 0-4
Lukaku, Vermaelen, Alderweireld, De Bruyne
Kazachstan - Cyprus 1-2
Erlanov; Sotiriou, Ioannou
België - San Marino 9-0
Lukaku (2x), Chadli, Brolli (e.d.), Alderweireld, Tielemans, Benteke, Verschaeren, Castagne
Rusland - Schotland 4-0
Dzyuba (2x), Ozdoev, Golovin
Kazachstan - België 0-2
Batshuayi, Meunier
Cyprus - Rusland 0-5
Cheryshev, Ozdoev, Dzyuba, Golovin, Cheryshev
Schotland - San Marino 6-0
McGinn (3x), Shankland, Findlay, Armstrong
Cyprus - Schotland 1-2
Efrem; Christie, McGinn
Rusland - België 1-4
Dzhikiya; Eden Hazard (2x), Thorgan Hazard, Lukaku
San Marino - Kazachstan 1-3
Berardi; Zaynutdinov, Suyumbayev, Shchetkin
België - Cyprus 6-1
Benteke (2x), De Bruyne (2x), Carrasco, Christoforou (e.d.); Ioannou
San Marino - Rusland 0-5
Kuzyaev, Petrov, Miranchuk, Ionov, Komlichenko
Schotland - Kazachstan 3-1
McGin (2x), Naismith; Zaynutdinov
Groep J
Italië* 10-30
Finland* 10-18
Griekenland 10-14
Bosnië & Herzegovina 9-13
Armenië 10-10
Liechtenstein 9-2
Bosnië & Herzegovina - Armenië 2-1
Krunic, Milosevic; Mkhitaryan
Italië - Finland 2-0
Barella, Kean
Liechtenstein - Griekenland 0-2
Fortounis, Donis
Armenië - Finland 0-2
Jensen, Soiri
Bosnië & Herzegovina - Griekenland 2-2
Visca, Pjanic; Fortounis, Kolovos
Italië - Liechtenstein 6-0
Quagliarella (2x), Sensi, Verratti, Kean, Pavoletti
Armenië - Liechtenstein 3-0
Ghazaryanm Karapetian, Barseghyan
Finland - Bosnië & Herzegovina 2-0
Pukki (2x)
Griekenland - Italië 0-3
Barella, Insigne, Bonucci
Griekenland - Armenië 2-3
Zeca, Fortounis; Karapetian, Ghazaryan, Barseghyan
Italië - Bosnië & Herzegovina 2-1
Insigne, Verratti; Dzeko
Liechtenstein - Finland 0-2
Pukki, Kallman
Armenië - Italië 1-3
Karapetian; Belotti (2x), Pellegrini
Bosnië & Herzegovina - Liechtenstein
Gojak (2x), Dzeko, Visca, Malin (e.d.)
Finland - Griekenland 1-0
Pukki
Armenië - Bosnië & Herzegovina 4-2
Mkhitaryan (2x), Hambardzumyan, Loncar (e.d.); Dzeko, Gojak
Finland - Italië 1-2
Pukki; Immobile, Jorginho
Griekenland - Liechtenstein 1-1
Masouras; Salanovic
Bosnië & Herzegovina - Finland 4-1
Pjanic (2x), Hajrovic, Hodzic; Pohjanpalo
Italië - Griekenland 2-0
Jorginho, Bernardeschi
Liechtenstein - Armenië 1-1
Frick; Barseghyan
Finland - Armenië 3-0
Pukki (2x), Jensen
Griekenland - Bosnië & Herzegovina 2-1
Pavlidis, Kovacevic (e.d.); Gojak
Liechtenstein - Italië 0-5
Belotti (2x), Bernardeschi, Romagnoli, El Shaarawy
Armenië - Griekenland 0-1
Limnios
Finland - Liechtenstein 3-0
Tuominen, Pukki (2x)
Bosnië & Herzegovina - Italië 0-3
Acerbi, Insigne, Belotti
Griekenland - Finland 2-1
Pukki, Mantalos, Galanpoulos
Italië - Armenië 9-1
Immobile (2x), Zaniolo (2x), Barella, Romagnoli, Jorginho, Orsolini, Babayan, Chiesa
Liechtenstein - Bosnië & Herzegovina 0-3
Civic, Hodzic (2x)