Actuele wedstrijden

Eredivisie

Dinsdag 21 mei
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
3 - 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Vitesse Vitesse
3 - 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Vrijdag 24 mei
Utrecht Utrecht
1 - 1
Vitesse Vitesse

Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs

Zondag 19 mei
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
Den Bosch Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Excelsior Excelsior
TOP Oss TOP Oss
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1 - 1
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Woensdag 22 mei
Excelsior Excelsior
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2 - 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Zaterdag 25 mei
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap

WK Onder-20

Donderdag 23 mei
Mexico O20 Mexico O20
1 - 2
Italië O20 Italië O20
Tahiti O20 Tahiti O20
0 - 3
Senegal O20 Senegal O20
Polen O20 Polen O20
0 - 2
Colombia O20 Colombia O20
Japan O20 Japan O20
1 - 1
Ecuador O20 Ecuador O20
Vrijdag 24 mei
Honduras U20 Honduras U20
0 - 5
New Zealand U20 New Zealand U20
Qatar U20 Qatar U20
0 - 4
Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20
2 - 1
United States U20 United States U20
Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
3 - 1
Norway U20 Norway U20
Zaterdag 25 mei
Portugal U20 Portugal U20
15:30
Korea Republic U20 Korea Republic U20
Panama U20 Panama U20
18:00
Mali U20 Mali U20
France U20 France U20
18:00
Saudi Arabia U20 Saudi Arabia U20
Argentina U20 Argentina U20
20:30
South Africa U20 South Africa U20

Serie A

Zondag 19 mei
Chievo Chievo
0 - 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Empoli Empoli
4 - 1
Torino Torino
Parma Parma
1 - 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina
AC Milan AC Milan
2 - 0
Frosinone Frosinone
Napoli Napoli
4 - 1
Internazionale Internazionale
Juventus Juventus
1 - 1
Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
Maandag 20 mei
Lazio Lazio
3 - 3
Bologna Bologna
Zaterdag 25 mei
Frosinone Frosinone
18:00
Chievo Chievo
Bologna Bologna
20:30
Napoli Napoli

Spor Toto Süper Lig

Zondag 19 mei
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 2
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0 - 0
Göztepe Göztepe
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Rizespor Rizespor
Galatasaray Galatasaray
2 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
Maandag 20 mei
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
3 - 1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Vrijdag 24 mei
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Rizespor Rizespor
2 - 3
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Besiktas Besiktas
3 - 2
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Sivasspor Sivasspor
4 - 3
Galatasaray Galatasaray
Zaterdag 25 mei
Konyaspor Konyaspor
18:00
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor