Alle competities

UEFA Nations League

Stand Programma Uitslagen
10 oktober 2021
Italië Italië
2  -  1
België België
Spain Spain
1  -  2
France France
7 oktober 2021
België België
2  -  3
France France
6 oktober 2021
Italië Italië
1  -  2
Spain Spain
18 november 2020
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
0  -  2
Italië Italië
Poland Poland
1  -  2
Nederland Nederland
België België
4  -  2
Denmark Denmark
England England
4  -  0
IJsland IJsland
Austria Austria
1  -  1
Norway Norway
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
1  -  1
Roemenië Roemenië
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2  -  0
Slovakia Slovakia
Israel Israel
1  -  0
Scotland Scotland
Hungary Hungary
2  -  0
Turkey Turkey
Servië Servië
5  -  0
Russia Russia
Ierland Ierland
0  -  0
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Wales Wales
3  -  1
Finland Finland
Armenië Armenië
1  -  0
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Georgia Georgia
0  -  0
Estland Estland
Greece Greece
0  -  0
Slovenia Slovenia
Kosovo Kosovo
1  -  0
Moldova Moldova
Albanië Albanië
3  -  2
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
1  -  2
Lithuania Lithuania
17 november 2020
Croatia Croatia
2  -  3
Portugal Portugal
France France
4  -  2
Sweden Sweden
Spain Spain
6  -  0
Germany Germany
Switzerland Switzerland
3  -  0
Oekraïne Oekraïne
Luxembourg Luxembourg
0  -  0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Montenegro Montenegro
4  -  0
Cyprus Cyprus
Andorra Andorra
0  -  5
Letland Letland
Malta Malta
1  -  1
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Gibraltar Gibraltar
1  -  1
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15 november 2020
Roemenië Roemenië
3  -  0
Norway Norway
Austria Austria
2  -  1
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Nederland Nederland
3  -  1
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
Italië Italië
2  -  0
Poland Poland
Slovakia Slovakia
1  -  0
Scotland Scotland
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1  -  0
Israel Israel
Turkey Turkey
3  -  2
Russia Russia
Hungary Hungary
1  -  1
Servië Servië
Bulgaria Bulgaria
1  -  2
Finland Finland
Wales Wales
1  -  0
Ierland Ierland
North Macedonia North Macedonia
2  -  1
Estland Estland
Georgia Georgia
1  -  2
Armenië Armenië
Moldova Moldova
0  -  2
Greece Greece
Slovenia Slovenia
2  -  1
Kosovo Kosovo
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
2  -  0
Lithuania Lithuania
Albanië Albanië
3  -  1
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
België België
2  -  0
England England
Denmark Denmark
2  -  1
IJsland IJsland
14 november 2020
Portugal Portugal
0  -  1
France France
Sweden Sweden
2  -  1
Croatia Croatia
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
0  -  0
Montenegro Montenegro
Cyprus Cyprus
2  -  1
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Germany Germany
3  -  1
Oekraïne Oekraïne
Switzerland Switzerland
1  -  1
Spain Spain
Malta Malta
3  -  1
Andorra Andorra
Letland Letland
1  -  1
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
San Marino San Marino
0  -  0
Gibraltar Gibraltar
14 oktober 2020
Italië Italië
1  -  1
Nederland Nederland
Scotland Scotland
1  -  0
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Slovakia Slovakia
2  -  3
Israel Israel
Poland Poland
3  -  0
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
Russia Russia
0  -  0
Hungary Hungary
Turkey Turkey
2  -  2
Servië Servië
Finland Finland
1  -  0
Ierland Ierland
Bulgaria Bulgaria
0  -  1
Wales Wales
Estland Estland
1  -  1
Armenië Armenië
North Macedonia North Macedonia
1  -  1
Georgia Georgia
Greece Greece
0  -  0
Kosovo Kosovo
Moldova Moldova
0  -  4
Slovenia Slovenia
England England
0  -  1
Denmark Denmark
IJsland IJsland
1  -  2
België België
Lithuania Lithuania
0  -  0
Albanië Albanië
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
2  -  0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Norway Norway
1  -  0
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Roemenië Roemenië
0  -  1
Austria Austria
Portugal Portugal
3  -  0
Sweden Sweden
Croatia Croatia
1  -  2
France France
13 oktober 2020
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
0  -  0
Cyprus Cyprus
Montenegro Montenegro
1  -  2
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Germany Germany
3  -  3
Switzerland Switzerland
Oekraïne Oekraïne
1  -  0
Spain Spain
Letland Letland
0  -  1
Malta Malta
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
2  -  0
Andorra Andorra
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0  -  0
San Marino San Marino
11 oktober 2020
Ierland Ierland
0  -  0
Wales Wales
Finland Finland
2  -  0
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Israel Israel
1  -  2
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Scotland Scotland
1  -  0
Slovakia Slovakia
Norway Norway
4  -  0
Roemenië Roemenië
Armenië Armenië
2  -  2
Georgia Georgia
Estland Estland
3  -  3
North Macedonia North Macedonia
England England
2  -  1
België België
IJsland IJsland
0  -  3
Denmark Denmark
Greece Greece
2  -  0
Moldova Moldova
Kosovo Kosovo
0  -  1
Slovenia Slovenia
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
0  -  1
Austria Austria
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
0  -  0
Nederland Nederland
Poland Poland
0  -  0
Italië Italië
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
0  -  0
Albanië Albanië
Lithuania Lithuania
2  -  2
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Russia Russia
1  -  1
Turkey Turkey
Croatia Croatia
2  -  1
Sweden Sweden
France France
0  -  0
Portugal Portugal
Servië Servië
0  -  1
Hungary Hungary
10 oktober 2020
Oekraïne Oekraïne
1  -  2
Germany Germany
Spain Spain
1  -  0
Switzerland Switzerland
Luxembourg Luxembourg
2  -  0
Cyprus Cyprus
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
1  -  1
Letland Letland
Andorra Andorra
0  -  0
Malta Malta
Montenegro Montenegro
2  -  0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0  -  1
Gibraltar Gibraltar
8 september 2020
France France
4  -  2
Croatia Croatia
België België
5  -  1
IJsland IJsland
Denmark Denmark
0  -  0
England England
Cyprus Cyprus
0  -  1
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Luxembourg Luxembourg
0  -  1
Montenegro Montenegro
Sweden Sweden
0  -  2
Portugal Portugal
Armenië Armenië
2  -  0
Estland Estland
San Marino San Marino
0  -  2
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Georgia Georgia
1  -  1
North Macedonia North Macedonia
7 september 2020
Austria Austria
2  -  3
Roemenië Roemenië
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
1  -  2
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Albanië Albanië
0  -  1
Lithuania Lithuania
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1  -  2
Scotland Scotland
Israel Israel
1  -  1
Slovakia Slovakia
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
1  -  5
Norway Norway
Nederland Nederland
0  -  1
Italië Italië
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
1  -  2
Poland Poland
6 september 2020
Slovenia Slovenia
1  -  0
Moldova Moldova
Kosovo Kosovo
1  -  2
Greece Greece
Wales Wales
1  -  0
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Hungary Hungary
2  -  3
Russia Russia
Andorra Andorra
0  -  1
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Malta Malta
1  -  1
Letland Letland
Servië Servië
0  -  0
Turkey Turkey
Switzerland Switzerland
1  -  1
Germany Germany
Ierland Ierland
0  -  1
Finland Finland
Spain Spain
4  -  0
Oekraïne Oekraïne
5 september 2020
Portugal Portugal
4  -  1
Croatia Croatia
Sweden Sweden
0  -  1
France France
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1  -  2
Luxembourg Luxembourg
North Macedonia North Macedonia
2  -  1
Armenië Armenië
Estland Estland
0  -  1
Georgia Georgia
IJsland IJsland
0  -  1
England England
Denmark Denmark
0  -  2
België België
Cyprus Cyprus
0  -  2
Montenegro Montenegro
Gibraltar Gibraltar
1  -  0
San Marino San Marino
4 september 2020
Lithuania Lithuania
0  -  2
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Norway Norway
1  -  2
Austria Austria
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
0  -  2
Albanië Albanië
Scotland Scotland
1  -  1
Israel Israel
Roemenië Roemenië
1  -  1
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Slovakia Slovakia
1  -  3
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Italië Italië
1  -  1
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
Nederland Nederland
1  -  0
Poland Poland
3 september 2020
Turkey Turkey
0  -  1
Hungary Hungary
Oekraïne Oekraïne
2  -  1
Switzerland Switzerland
Moldova Moldova
1  -  1
Kosovo Kosovo
Bulgaria Bulgaria
1  -  1
Ierland Ierland
Letland Letland
0  -  0
Andorra Andorra
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
3  -  2
Malta Malta
Germany Germany
1  -  1
Spain Spain
Russia Russia
3  -  1
Servië Servië
Finland Finland
0  -  1
Wales Wales
Slovenia Slovenia
0  -  0
Greece Greece