Alle competities

Superligaen

Stand Programma Uitslagen
Vrijdag
Horsens Horsens
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
21:00
Randers Randers
14 augustus 2022
Viborg Viborg
14:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
AaB AaB
16:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
18:00
OB OB
15 augustus 2022
AGF AGF
19:00
Lyngby Lyngby
19 augustus 2022
Lyngby Lyngby
19:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
20 augustus 2022
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
16:00
AGF AGF
21 augustus 2022
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
14:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Randers Randers
16:00
Viborg Viborg
AaB AaB
18:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
22 augustus 2022
OB OB
19:00
Horsens Horsens
26 augustus 2022
Horsens Horsens
19:00
AGF AGF
28 augustus 2022
Randers Randers
14:00
AaB AaB
Viborg Viborg
14:00
Lyngby Lyngby
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
16:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Silkeborg Silkeborg
18:00
OB OB
29 augustus 2022
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
2 september 2022
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
19:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
3 september 2022
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
19:00
AaB AaB
4 september 2022
OB OB
14:00
Viborg Viborg
Lyngby Lyngby
14:00
Randers Randers
Horsens Horsens
16:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
5 september 2022
AGF AGF
19:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
9 september 2022
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
10 september 2022
OB OB
19:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
11 september 2022
AaB AaB
14:00
Lyngby Lyngby
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
16:00
Randers Randers
Silkeborg Silkeborg
18:00
AGF AGF
12 september 2022
Viborg Viborg
19:00
Horsens Horsens
16 september 2022
Horsens Horsens
19:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
18 september 2022
Lyngby Lyngby
14:00
OB OB
Randers Randers
14:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Viborg Viborg
16:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
18:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
AGF AGF
20:00
AaB AaB
2 oktober 2022
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
15:00
Lyngby Lyngby
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15:00
Viborg Viborg
AaB AaB
15:00
OB OB
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15:00
Randers Randers
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
15:00
AGF AGF
Silkeborg Silkeborg
15:00
Horsens Horsens
9 oktober 2022
AGF AGF
15:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
15:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
OB OB
15:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Lyngby Lyngby
15:00
Viborg Viborg
Randers Randers
15:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Horsens Horsens
15:00
AaB AaB
16 oktober 2022
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
15:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15:00
AGF AGF
Lyngby Lyngby
15:00
AaB AaB
Viborg Viborg
15:00
OB OB
Silkeborg Silkeborg
15:00
Randers Randers
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15:00
Horsens Horsens
23 oktober 2022
AGF AGF
15:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
15:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AaB AaB
15:00
Viborg Viborg
Horsens Horsens
15:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Randers Randers
15:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
OB OB
15:00
Lyngby Lyngby
30 oktober 2022
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15:00
OB OB
Silkeborg Silkeborg
15:00
Viborg Viborg
Lyngby Lyngby
15:00
AGF AGF
Randers Randers
15:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
15:00
AaB AaB
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15:00
Horsens Horsens
6 november 2022
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
15:00
Lyngby Lyngby
AaB AaB
15:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Horsens Horsens
15:00
Randers Randers
OB OB
15:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Viborg Viborg
15:00
AGF AGF
13 november 2022
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
15:00
Viborg Viborg
AGF AGF
15:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Horsens Horsens
15:00
OB OB
Randers Randers
15:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15:00
AaB AaB
Silkeborg Silkeborg
15:00
Lyngby Lyngby
19 februari 2023
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
15:00
Horsens Horsens
AaB AaB
15:00
AGF AGF
OB OB
15:00
Randers Randers
Lyngby Lyngby
15:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Viborg Viborg
15:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Silkeborg Silkeborg
15:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
26 februari 2023
AGF AGF
15:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15:00
OB OB
Horsens Horsens
15:00
Viborg Viborg
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
15:00
AaB AaB
Randers Randers
15:00
Lyngby Lyngby
5 maart 2023
AGF AGF
15:00
Horsens Horsens
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
15:00
OB OB
AaB AaB
15:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Lyngby Lyngby
15:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Silkeborg Silkeborg
15:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Viborg Viborg
15:00
Randers Randers
12 maart 2023
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
15:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Horsens Horsens
15:00
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Randers Randers
15:00
AGF AGF
OB OB
15:00
AaB AaB
Viborg Viborg
15:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15:00
Lyngby Lyngby
19 maart 2023
AGF AGF
15:00
OB OB
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
15:00
Viborg Viborg
AaB AaB
15:00
Randers Randers
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15:00
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Silkeborg Silkeborg
15:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Lyngby Lyngby
15:00
Horsens Horsens