Alle competities

2 Divisjon

Stand Programma Uitslagen
Eergisteren
Moss Moss
0  -  0
Bærum Bærum
Grorud Grorud
4  -  0
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Asker Asker
3  -  2
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Elverum Elverum
2  -  1
Raufoss Raufoss
14 juli 2018
Alta Alta
3  -  0
Mjølner Mjølner
9 juli 2018
Stabæk II Stabæk II
3  -  3
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Nybergsund Nybergsund
2  -  1
Odd II Odd II
8 juli 2018
Alta Alta
1  -  3
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Raufoss Raufoss
2  -  1
Bærum Bærum
7 juli 2018
Elverum Elverum
7  -  0
Fram Fram
Grorud Grorud
1  -  0
Mjølner Mjølner
Asker Asker
1  -  0
Moss Moss
2 juli 2018
Mjølner Mjølner
4  -  3
Stabæk II Stabæk II
Odd II Odd II
3  -  1
Elverum Elverum
1 juli 2018
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
1  -  1
Grorud Grorud
Hønefoss Hønefoss
4  -  1
Nybergsund Nybergsund
30 juni 2018
Fram Fram
1  -  4
Raufoss Raufoss
Bærum Bærum
2  -  1
Asker Asker
Moss Moss
0  -  2
Alta Alta
25 juni 2018
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
5  -  3
Vard Vard
24 juni 2018
Nybergsund Nybergsund
0  -  1
Mjølner Mjølner
Alta Alta
2  -  1
Asker Asker
Stabæk II Stabæk II
1  -  2
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
23 juni 2018
Bærum Bærum
5  -  0
Fram Fram
Elverum Elverum
1  -  1
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Grorud Grorud
1  -  3
Moss Moss
Raufoss Raufoss
5  -  0
Odd II Odd II
Vidar Vidar
2  -  1
Nardo Nardo
Brattvåg Brattvåg
0  -  3
Kjelsås Kjelsås
Arendal Arendal
0  -  1
Skeid Skeid
Bryne Bryne
0  -  2
KFUM KFUM
Hødd Hødd
2  -  1
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
22 juni 2018
Egersund Egersund
2  -  1
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
17 juni 2018
Alta Alta
0  -  2
Bærum Bærum
Mjølner Mjølner
1  -  1
Elverum Elverum
Odd II Odd II
3  -  2
Fram Fram
Moss Moss
3  -  1
Stabæk II Stabæk II
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
6  -  0
Nybergsund Nybergsund
Hønefoss Hønefoss
1  -  2
Raufoss Raufoss
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
1  -  5
Brattvåg Brattvåg
Skeid Skeid
1  -  1
Hødd Hødd
Arendal Arendal
1  -  1
Bryne Bryne
Nardo Nardo
0  -  1
Egersund Egersund
16 juni 2018
Asker Asker
0  -  3
Grorud Grorud
Vard Vard
1  -  2
KFUM KFUM
Kjelsås Kjelsås
3  -  2
Vidar Vidar
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
3  -  3
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
11 juni 2018
Stabæk II Stabæk II
0  -  3
Asker Asker
Bærum Bærum
0  -  3
Odd II Odd II
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
1  -  2
Nardo Nardo
10 juni 2018
Raufoss Raufoss
1  -  2
Mjølner Mjølner
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1  -  5
Skeid Skeid
Bryne Bryne
1  -  0
Vard Vard
Hødd Hødd
3  -  1
Arendal Arendal
9 juni 2018
Elverum Elverum
1  -  1
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Nybergsund Nybergsund
2  -  1
Moss Moss
Fram Fram
3  -  2
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Grorud Grorud
0  -  0
Alta Alta
Egersund Egersund
0  -  0
Kjelsås Kjelsås
KFUM KFUM
1  -  1
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Vidar Vidar
1  -  2
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
3 juni 2018
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
4  -  0
Vard Vard
Hødd Hødd
2  -  1
Bryne Bryne
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
1  -  1
Raufoss Raufoss
Hønefoss Hønefoss
2  -  2
Odd II Odd II
Mjølner Mjølner
4  -  3
Fram Fram
Alta Alta
6  -  1
Stabæk II Stabæk II
Grorud Grorud
1  -  2
Bærum Bærum
2 juni 2018
Skeid Skeid
3  -  0
Vidar Vidar
Kjelsås Kjelsås
5  -  2
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
Nardo Nardo
0  -  4
KFUM KFUM
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
1  -  2
Egersund Egersund
Arendal Arendal
3  -  1
Brattvåg Brattvåg
Asker Asker
6  -  1
Nybergsund Nybergsund
Moss Moss
0  -  1
Elverum Elverum
30 mei 2018
Brattvåg Brattvåg
0  -  4
Egersund Egersund
29 mei 2018
Stabæk II Stabæk II
1  -  3
Grorud Grorud
28 mei 2018
Odd II Odd II
1  -  2
Mjølner Mjølner
27 mei 2018
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
2  -  3
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
Bryne Bryne
2  -  1
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Nybergsund Nybergsund
1  -  2
Alta Alta
26 mei 2018
KFUM KFUM
2  -  2
Kjelsås Kjelsås
Egersund Egersund
1  -  1
Skeid Skeid
Vard Vard
3  -  0
Nardo Nardo
Vidar Vidar
3  -  0
Arendal Arendal
Brattvåg Brattvåg
0  -  4
Hødd Hødd
Elverum Elverum
2  -  1
Asker Asker
Bærum Bærum
1  -  2
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Fram Fram
1  -  2
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Raufoss Raufoss
1  -  1
Moss Moss
22 mei 2018
Skeid Skeid
2  -  0
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
2  -  0
Odd II Odd II
Stabæk II Stabæk II
1  -  0
Bærum Bærum
21 mei 2018
Alta Alta
1  -  2
Elverum Elverum
20 mei 2018
Hødd Hødd
1  -  1
Vidar Vidar
Mjølner Mjølner
2  -  1
Hønefoss Hønefoss
19 mei 2018
Kjelsås Kjelsås
2  -  1
Vard Vard
Arendal Arendal
2  -  0
Egersund Egersund
Nardo Nardo
1  -  2
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
3  -  1
KFUM KFUM
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1  -  2
Bryne Bryne
Moss Moss
2  -  1
Fram Fram
Grorud Grorud
2  -  0
Nybergsund Nybergsund
Asker Asker
1  -  0
Raufoss Raufoss
16 mei 2018
Hønefoss Hønefoss
1  -  1
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
14 mei 2018
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
1  -  1
Arendal Arendal
Odd II Odd II
1  -  6
Moss Moss
Nybergsund Nybergsund
3  -  1
Stabæk II Stabæk II
13 mei 2018
Egersund Egersund
1  -  1
Hødd Hødd
Bryne Bryne
3  -  3
Nardo Nardo
Raufoss Raufoss
1  -  0
Alta Alta
Bærum Bærum
6  -  0
Mjølner Mjølner
12 mei 2018
KFUM KFUM
1  -  1
Skeid Skeid
Vard Vard
0  -  1
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
Vidar Vidar
1  -  1
Brattvåg Brattvåg
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
1  -  2
Kjelsås Kjelsås
Elverum Elverum
4  -  1
Grorud Grorud
Fram Fram
1  -  0
Asker Asker
7 mei 2018
Hødd Hødd
2  -  1
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
Asker Asker
2  -  0
Odd II Odd II
Stabæk II Stabæk II
3  -  3
Elverum Elverum
6 mei 2018
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
1  -  1
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Alta Alta
3  -  0
Fram Fram
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
0  -  1
Mjølner Mjølner
Moss Moss
4  -  2
Hønefoss Hønefoss
5 mei 2018
Nybergsund Nybergsund
2  -  1
Bærum Bærum
Kjelsås Kjelsås
2  -  1
Nardo Nardo
Grorud Grorud
1  -  2
Raufoss Raufoss
Arendal Arendal
1  -  1
KFUM KFUM
Vidar Vidar
3  -  2
Bryne Bryne
Skeid Skeid
5  -  0
Vard Vard
29 april 2018
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
2  -  3
Brattvåg Brattvåg
Hønefoss Hønefoss
0  -  2
Asker Asker
Bryne Bryne
2  -  0
Kjelsås Kjelsås
Mjølner Mjølner
2  -  1
Moss Moss
28 april 2018
Elverum Elverum
1  -  1
Nybergsund Nybergsund
Fram Fram
2  -  4
Grorud Grorud
Odd II Odd II
2  -  0
Alta Alta
Nardo Nardo
3  -  2
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
Vard Vard
1  -  4
Arendal Arendal
Egersund Egersund
0  -  1
Vidar Vidar
Bærum Bærum
1  -  1
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
KFUM KFUM
3  -  1
Hødd Hødd
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
1  -  1
Skeid Skeid
27 april 2018
Raufoss Raufoss
3  -  0
Stabæk II Stabæk II
24 april 2018
Grorud Grorud
3  -  1
Odd II Odd II
23 april 2018
Vidar Vidar
1  -  2
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
22 april 2018
Alta Alta
2  -  1
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Asker Asker
5  -  1
Mjølner Mjølner
Egersund Egersund
0  -  0
Bryne Bryne
Nybergsund Nybergsund
0  -  5
Raufoss Raufoss
Arendal Arendal
2  -  3
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Stabæk II Stabæk II
1  -  2
Fram Fram
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1  -  4
KFUM KFUM
21 april 2018
Hødd Hødd
0  -  0
Vard Vard
Skeid Skeid
3  -  0
Nardo Nardo
Moss Moss
0  -  2
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Elverum Elverum
2  -  0
Bærum Bærum
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
1  -  1
Kjelsås Kjelsås
15 april 2018
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
1  -  0
Egersund Egersund
Bryne Bryne
1  -  1
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
Mjølner Mjølner
0  -  1
Alta Alta
Hønefoss Hønefoss
1  -  2
Grorud Grorud
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
1  -  0
Asker Asker
Vard Vard
1  -  2
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14 april 2018
Fram Fram
2  -  1
Nybergsund Nybergsund
KFUM KFUM
3  -  0
Vidar Vidar
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
0  -  3
Hødd Hødd
Kjelsås Kjelsås
0  -  0
Skeid Skeid
Nardo Nardo
0  -  0
Arendal Arendal
Raufoss Raufoss
4  -  0
Elverum Elverum
Bærum Bærum
2  -  0
Moss Moss
9 april 2018
Odd II Odd II
3  -  1
Stabæk II Stabæk II